Competitierooster
seizoen 2022/2023

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
 
11 sep. 2022 17:00 Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 8  -  6
 
17 sep. 2022 17:00 Aegir 2 - Heren 3 7  -  16
  17:15 De Treffers 2 - Dames 1 5  -  6
  17:30 PSV CG1 - DZT Sharks 21  -  6
  21:30 De Treffers 1 - Heren 1 12  -  10
18 sep. 2022 17:00 DZT Titanen - TRB-RES CG1 22  -  4
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - PSV BJ2 16  -  9
 
24 sep. 2022 15:05 Nayade Classic 1 - Dames 1 5  -  8
  16:15 DBD CG1 - DZT Titanen 8  -  17
  17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 - Heren 1 15  -  6
  18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 2 - Heren 3 3  -  19
  18:05 DBD BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 1  -  20
 
1 okt. 2022 15:15 SBC2000 3 - Heren 2 6  -  10
  19:15 DZT Sharks - Waterproof CG1 30  -  2
  20:00 Heren 3 - Spio 1 11  -  9
2 okt. 2022 17:00 DZT Titanen - De Treffers CG1 14  -  3
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - Arethusa BJ1 14  -  4
  18:45 Heren 1 - Z&PC Rotterdam 1 7  -  9
 
8 okt. 2022 16:45 Waterproof 1 - Heren 3 8  -  13
  17:45 Waterproof 1 - Dames 1 6  -  9
  17:55 Arethusa CG1 - DZT Titanen 2  -  10
  17:55 ZVVS 1 - Heren 1 7  -  9
  20:00 SBC2000 BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 1  -  5
9 okt. 2022 17:15 DZT Sharks - Lutra CG1 11  -  10
  18:00 Heren 2 - Arethusa 2 11  -  11
 
15 okt. 2022 19:15 DZT Titanen - Zeester-Meerval CG1 7  -  8
  20:00 Heren 3 - Nayade 2 7  -  6
  21:10 De Vennen 2 - Heren 2 4  -  7
16 okt. 2022 18:30 DZT Sharks - VZV Njord CG1 17  -  15
  19:15 Jongens onder 17 - De Rog BJ1 22  -  1
 
29 okt. 2022 17:00 SVH 1 - Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) 14  -  11
 
5 nov. 2022 15:30 De Warande CG1 - DZT Titanen 0  -  24
  17:10 De Warande BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 0  -  42
  17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 - DZT Sharks 20  -  4
  17:25 VZV Njord 3 - Dames 1 9  -  5
  21:30 Sassenheim 1 - Heren 1 8  -  8
6 nov. 2022 17:15 Heren 2 - De Treffers 3 14  -  8
 
13 nov. 2022 15:00 DZT Sharks - PSV CG2 0  -  0
  15:45 Jongens onder 17 - Lutra BJ1 15  -  2
  16:45 Heren 1 - VZV 1 10  -  8
  17:50 Heren 3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 1 6  -  3
  18:40 Dames 1 - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) 1 8  -  6
 
19 nov. 2022 17:00 Lutra 1 - Heren 3 10  -  7
  18:15 PSV CG1 - DZT Sharks 16  -  1
  19:05 VZV Njord 2 - Dames 1 10  -  4
  19:30 Mokum (SG) 1 - Heren 1 7  -  14
20 nov. 2022 17:15 DZT Titanen - TRB-RES CG1 27  -  3
  18:00 Jongens onder 17 - PSV BJ2 11  -  4
  18:45 Heren 2 - DBD 2 22  -  3
 
26 nov. 2022 16:15 DBD CG1 - DZT Titanen 6  -  11
  17:50 VZV Njord 3 - Heren 2 11  -  10
  18:05 DBD BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 2  -  18
  19:30 Heren 3 - Argo 2 6  -  4
  20:15 Dames 1 - Argo 1 4  -  3
  21:15 Heren 1 - Z&PC De Gouwe 1 11  -  11
 
3 dec. 2022 17:15 De Treffers CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
  18:30 HZPC 2 - Heren 3    -   
3 dec. 2022 18:40 Arethusa BJ1 - Jongens onder 17    -   
  19:55 VZV Njord 1 - Heren 1    -   
4 dec. 2022 17:15 Heren 2 - PSV 5    -   
 
10 dec. 2022 16:15 Lutra CG1 - DZT Sharks    -   
11 dec. 2022 15:00 DZT Titanen - Arethusa CG1    -   
  15:45 Jongens onder 17 - SBC2000 BJ1    -   
  16:30 Heren 1 - De Treffers 1    -   
  17:40 Heren 3 - Aegir 2    -   
  18:30 Dames 1 - De Treffers 2    -   
 
17 dec. 2022 17:00 Lutra CG1 - DZT Sharks    -   
18 dec. 2022 16:00 Heren 1 - DBD 1    -   
  17:10 Heren 3 - Zwemsport Parkstad 1    -   
  18:00 Dames 1 - DBD 1    -   
  18:45 Heren 2 - De Warande 2    -   
 
14 jan. 2023 16:05 VZV Njord CG1 - DZT Sharks    -   
  19:05 Zeester-Meerval CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
15 jan. 2023 16:30 Heren 1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1    -   
  17:40 Dames 1 - Nayade Classic 1    -   
  18:30 Heren 3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 2    -   
15 jan. 2023 19:00 De Rog BJ1 - Jongens onder 17    -   
 
21 jan. 2023 17:00 De Warande 2 - Heren 2    -   
  17:00 DBD 1 - Heren 1    -   
  19:30 Zwemsport Parkstad 1 - Heren 3    -   
  19:35 DBD 1 - Dames 1    -   
22 jan. 2023 16:15 DZT Titanen - De Warande CG1    -   
  17:00 DZT Sharks - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1    -   
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - De Warande BJ1    -   
 
28 jan. 2023 15:05 Nayade 2 - Heren 3    -   
  16:15 Lutra BJ1 - Jongens onder 17    -   
28 jan. 2023 16:35 AquAmigos CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
28 jan. 2023 17:45 Lutra 2 - Dames 1    -   
  20:30 ZPCH 1 - Heren 1    -   
29 jan. 2023 12:30 PSV CG2 - DZT Sharks    -   
  17:15 Heren 2 - De Vennen 2    -   
 
5 feb. 2023 14:15 PSV BJ2 - Jongens onder 17    -   
  16:00 DZT Sharks - PSV CG1    -   
  16:30 TRB-RES CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
  16:45 Heren 3 - Waterproof 1    -   
  17:30 Dames 1 - Waterproof 1    -   
  18:30 Heren 1 - ZVVS 1    -   
 
11 feb. 2023 17:45 Arethusa 2 - Heren 2    -   
 
4 mrt. 2023 19:55 Spio 1 - Heren 3    -   
  20:15 Z&PC Rotterdam 1 - Heren 1    -   
5 mrt. 2023 15:30 DZT Titanen - DBD CG1    -   
  16:15 Jongens onder 17 - DBD BJ1    -   
  17:00 Heren 2 - SBC2000 3    -   
 
11 mrt. 2023 15:00 De Treffers 3 - Heren 2    -   
12 mrt. 2023 14:45 DZT Titanen - De Treffers CG1    -   
  15:30 DZT Sharks - Waterproof CG1    -   
  16:15 Jongens onder 17 - Arethusa BJ1    -   
  17:00 Dames 1 - VZV Njord 3    -   
  18:00 Heren 1 - Sassenheim 1    -   
 
18 mrt. 2023 15:00 Waterproof CG1 - DZT Sharks    -   
18 mrt. 2023 19:15 DZT Titanen - AquAmigos CG1    -   
18 mrt. 2023 20:00 Dames 1 - Lutra 2    -   
  20:15 SBC2000 2 - Heren 2    -   
 
25 mrt. 2023 14:30 PSV CG2 - DZT Sharks    -   
  15:15 SBC2000 BJ1 - Jongens onder 17    -   
25 mrt. 2023 17:15 Arethusa CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
  17:35 VZV 1 - Heren 1    -   
  18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 1 - Heren 3    -   
  19:45 Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) 1 - Dames 1    -   
26 mrt. 2023 17:15 Heren 2 - SBC2000 2    -   
 
1 apr. 2023 21:05 DBD 2 - Heren 2    -   
2 apr. 2023 14:15 DZT Titanen - Zeester-Meerval CG1    -   
  15:00 DZT Sharks - VZV Njord CG1    -   
  15:45 Jongens onder 17 - De Rog BJ1    -   
  16:45 Heren 1 - Mokum (SG) 1    -   
  17:50 Heren 3 - Lutra 1    -   
  18:40 Dames 1 - VZV Njord 2    -   
 
8 apr. 2023 19:30 Heren 1 - ZPCH 1    -   
 
15 apr. 2023 16:00 De Warande CG1 - DZT Titanen    -   
  16:50 De Warande BJ1 - Jongens onder 17    -   
  17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 - DZT Sharks    -   
15 apr. 2023 19:15 Z&PC De Gouwe 1 - Heren 1    -   
  19:30 Argo 1 - Dames 1    -   
  20:15 Argo 2 - Heren 3    -   
16 apr. 2023 17:15 Heren 2 - VZV Njord 3    -   
 
22 apr. 2023 17:15 PSV 5 - Heren 2    -   
  19:15 DZT Titanen - AquAmigos CG1    -   
  20:00 Heren 3 - HZPC 2    -   
23 apr. 2023 17:15 Jongens onder 17 - Lutra BJ1    -   
  18:15 Heren 1 - VZV Njord 1    -