Solocompetitie
seizoen 2019/2020

Uitslag solo competitie deel 3
1-12-2019

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 vr 34.71 tt
  100 vr 1:13.06 tt
  200 vr 2:31.78 tt
  400 vr 5:13.53 tt
  800 vr 10:42.28 tt
  1500 vr 20:09.18  
  100 wi 1:18.31  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 36.38 tt
  100 ru 1:14.60 tt
  200 ru 2:32.62  
  50 ss 37.98 tt
  100 ss 1:21.11  
  50 vr 28.16 st.zw
  100 wi 1:17.81  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ru 47.07  
  50 vl 50.72  
  50 vr 43.79 tt
  100 vr 1:32.67  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 vr 34.19 tt
  100 vr 1:14.19  
  100 wi 1:23.55  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ru 33.78  
  50 vl 34.51  
  50 vr 32.07 tt
  100 vr 1:06.81  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ru 54.03 tt
  100 ru 1:51.50 tt
  200 ru 3:42.83  
  50 ss 50.47 tt
  100 ss 1:48.66 tt
  200 ss 3:48.38  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 vl 50.20  
  50 vr 45.10 tt
  100 vr 1:37.60  
  100 wi 1:43.06  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ss 46.99 tt
  100 ss 1:37.41  
  50 vr 37.83 tt
  50 vr 34.83 st.zw
  100 vr 1:16.39  
  100 wi 1:27.28  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 vr 43.69 tt
  100 vr 1:34.83  
  100 wi 1:36.65  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 vr 44.54 tt
  100 vr 1:38.48  
  100 wi 1:39.91  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vr 35.98 tt
  100 vr 1:14.93  
  100 wi 1:26.80  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 51.77  
  50 vr 40.05 tt
  100 vr 1:23.34  
  100 wi 1:39.50  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 53.65  
  50 vr 48.10 st.zw
  50 vr 49.18 tt
  100 vr 1:45.04  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 UN 1:10.44 tt
  100 UN 2:25.09  
  100 wi 1:42.73  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 UN 1:20.73 tt
  100 UN 2:46.39  
  100 wi 1:57.73  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 UN 1:04.12 tt
  100 UN 2:12.02  
  100 wi 1:41.38  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 50 UN 1:37.85 tt
  100 UN 3:24.07  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 UN 1:17.19 tt
  100 UN 2:36.67  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 UN 2:06.56  
  50 vr 1:00.97  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 50 UN 1:12.30  
  50 vr 51.46  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 UN 1:23.42  
  50 vr 48.34  
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x50 vr 2:08.31  
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen        
200602970 Anne Roodt        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x50 vr 2:35.64 EXH
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers        
200703998 Vivian Bouten        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200801508 Luna Jacobs 4x50 vr 2:42.54  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200800261 Wout Serrarens        
200700353 Tijn Damen        

Uitslag solo competitie deel 2
27-10-2019 Eindhoven

200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 33.37 tt
  100 ru 1:08.54  
  50 vr 29.79 tt
  100 vr 1:02.05  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ru 48.58 tt
  100 ru 1:40.65  
  50 vr 44.09 tt
  100 vr 1:32.38  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 36.36 st.zw
  50 ss 44.55 tt
  100 ss 1:40.04 tt
  200 ss 3:35.85  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 44.58 tt
  100 ss 1:36.70 tt
  200 ss 3:18.75  
  50 vl 40.02 tt
  200 wi 3:05.96  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 44.32  
  50 vl 47.92 tt
  50 vl 47.96  
  100 vl 1:47.77  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 45.12 st.zw
  50 vr 44.63 tt
  100 vr 1:40.32  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ss 55.07 tt
  100 ss 1:54.45 tt
  200 ss 3:52.19  
  50 vr 42.89 tt
  100 vr 1:31.97 tt
  200 vr 3:16.57 tt
  400 vr 6:37.56  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 ru 43.47 tt
  100 ru 1:31.54  
  50 vl 41.54  
  50 vr 36.52 tt
  100 vr 1:18.27  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ss 58.92 tt
  100 ss 2:02.62 tt
  200 ss 4:09.81  
  50 vl 1:04.00 tt
  200 wi 4:02.71  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 57.47 tt
  50 vr 44.65 tt
  100 vr 1:34.28  
  200 wi 3:44.62  
200802686 Luna Hermans 50 vl 53.08  
  50 vr 46.81 tt
  100 vr 1:38.81  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 45.07  
  50 vl 55.67  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 57.25  
  25 vl 25.17  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 49.44  
  50 vl 53.75  
  50 vr 50.17 tt
  100 vr 1:43.20  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 50 ru 1:03.81  
  50 vl 1:05.94  
  50 vr 48.22 tt
  100 vr 1:42.27  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 25 ru 25.13  
  25 vl 23.43  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 25 ru 33.16  
  25 vl 34.70  
201200127 Pepijn Hermans 25 ru 28.54  
  25 vl 38.04  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ru 56.18  
  50 vl 1:09.04  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 4x50 wi 2:22.81  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200801043 Willem Bouwmans        
200703998 Vivian Bouten 4x50 wi 3:00.88  
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200801006 Mila Hermans        

Uitslag solocompetitie deel 1
st. Oedenrode 15-09-2019

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 37.98 tt
  100 ru 1:17.19  
  50 vr 34.87 tt
  100 vr 1:13.17 tt
  200 vr 2:31.41 tt
  400 vr 5:11.95 tt
  800 vr 10:32.16  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ru 34.89 tt
  100 ru 1:12.14  
  50 ss 41.41 tt
  100 ss 1:27.70  
  100 wi 1:16.28  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 42.43 tt
  100 ru 1:27.65 tt
  200 ru 3:07.95  
  50 vr 35.60 tt
  100 vr 1:15.78 tt
  200 vr 2:41.70  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ru 50.08 tt
  100 ru 1:43.81  
  50 ss 50.89  
  50 ss 53.35 tt
  100 ss 1:51.07  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 43.78 tt
  100 ru 1:28.15  
  50 ss 45.88  
  50 vr 41.36 tt
  100 vr 1:26.13 tt
  200 vr 2:53.85  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ss 54.02  
  50 ss 56.19 tt
  100 ss 2:00.02  
  100 wi 1:40.27  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vr 36.16 st.zw
  50 vr 37.70 tt
  50 vr 37.47 tt
  100 vr 1:20.04 tt
  100 vr 1:19.26 tt
  200 vr 2:42.53  
  200 vr 2:48.13 tt
  400 vr 5:37.17  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 52.37 tt
  100 ru 1:45.18  
  50 ss 51.34 tt
  100 ss 1:49.86  
  100 wi 1:44.91  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 ru 44.56 tt
  100 ru 1:31.26  
  50 ss 49.90 tt
  100 ss 1:45.25  
  100 wi 1:32.34  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 50.12 tt
  100 ru 1:43.00  
  50 ss 54.60 tt
  100 ss 1:53.31  
  50 vr 44.19 st.zw
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ss 52.00  
  50 vr 41.72  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ss 59.55  
  50 vr 52.25  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ss 1:00.17 tt
  100 ss 2:04.13  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 25 ss 27.64  
  25 vr 20.99  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 25 ss 28.13  
  25 vr 27.17  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 59.91  
  25 vr 21.84  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 4x50 vr 2:20.54  
200700809 Jasper van Calis        
200801043 Willem Bouwmans        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200802452 Alicia Mertens 4x50 vr 2:48.03  
200602970 Anne Roodt        
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers