Solocompetitie
seizoen 2015/2016

Uitslag Solo Deel 6
10 april 2016 in Nuenen

199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 ss 44.43 tt
  100 ss 1:34.91  
  50 vr 36.65 tt
  100 vr 1:17.31 tt
  200 vr 2:40.48  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ss 35.00  
  50 vl 32.66 tt
  100 vl 1:09.56  
  50 vr 26.91  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 33.20 st.zw
  50 ru 37.61 tt
  100 ru 1:17.97 tt
  200 ru 2:37.97  
  50 ss 37.65  
  50 vr 29.54  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 40.90  
  50 vl 36.88 tt
  100 vl 1:20.70  
  50 vr 29.38  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ss 40.94  
  50 vl 38.79 tt
  100 vl 1:22.69  
  50 vr 29.36  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ss 43.50 tt
  50 ss 41.29  
  100 ss 1:30.87  
  50 vr 35.39 tt
  100 vr 1:17.26 tt
  200 vr 2:42.30  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ru 42.47 tt
  100 ru 1:28.25 tt
  200 ru 2:59.95  
  50 ss 43.55  
  50 vr 32.18  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ss 43.75  
  50 vl 42.05 tt
  100 vl 1:31.27  
  50 vr 32.87  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 40.28 st.zw
  50 ss 50.06 tt
  50 ss 48.49  
  100 ss 1:44.80  
  50 vr 33.42  
200304301 Max van der Schaaf 50 vr 40.34  
  50 vr 46.53 tt
  100 vr 1:39.13 tt
  200 vr 3:23.73  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 vr 36.25 tt
  50 vr 31.41  
  100 vr 1:16.80 tt
  200 vr 2:39.24  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 53.36 tt
  100 ru 1:48.84  
  50 vl 52.46  
  50 vr 44.80 tt
  100 vr 1:32.77  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 vl 47.01  
  50 vr 40.41 tt
  100 vr 1:22.60  
200602790 Sarah Berends 50 vl 54.77  
  50 vr 53.81 tt
  100 vr 1:55.34  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 wi 2:16.58  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
199804141 Luca van de Coevering        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 wi 2:33.79  
200105256 Anne Schrama        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer        
200106032 Celine Ha        

Uitslag Solo Deel 5
28 februari 2016 in Budel

199107477 Daan van Brussel 50 ru 35.70 tt
  100 ru 1:12.25  
  50 vr 30.78 tt
  100 vr 1:04.06 tt
  200 vr 2:09.22  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ru 34.03 tt
  100 ru 1:09.49  
  50 vr 30.53 tt
  100 vr 1:04.27 tt
  200 vr 2:09.09  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ss 46.88 tt
  100 ss 1:39.46 tt
  200 ss 3:27.62  
  50 vl 37.84 tt
  200 wi 2:53.81  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 41.67 tt
  100 ss 1:29.72 tt
  200 ss 3:00.34  
  50 vl 38.69 tt
  50 vr 30.81 st.zw/tt
  200 wi 2:44.58  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ss 46.40 tt
  100 ss 1:38.42 tt
  200 ss 3:23.72  
  50 vl 38.86 tt
  200 wi 2:54.09  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ss 46.35 tt
  100 ss 1:38.65 tt
  200 ss 3:22.58  
  50 vl 41.90 tt
  50 vl 38.17  
  100 vl 1:31.11  
  50 vr 33.77 st.zw/tt
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 39.19 tt
  100 ru 1:20.56  
  50 vl 38.95  
  50 vl 41.69 tt
  100 vl 1:32.90  
200304301 Max van der Schaaf 50 ru 48.75 tt
  100 ru 1:38.63  
  50 vl 54.68  
  50 vl 57.15 tt
  100 vl 2:08.65  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 vr 36.35 tt
  50 vr 34.08 tt
  100 vr 1:09.38  
  100 vr 1:15.88 tt
  200 vr 2:35.63  
200401386 Lise Berends 50 ru 47.97 tt
  100 ru 1:37.74  
  50 vl 48.38  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 52.68 tt
  100 ru 1:45.14  
  50 ss 53.98 tt
  100 ss 1:48.32  
  100 wi 1:41.77  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 ru 47.59 tt
  100 ru 1:36.16  
  50 ss 53.56 tt
  100 ss 1:51.57  
  100 wi 1:42.06  
200602406 Sophie Mc Ateer 50 ru 58.41 tt
  100 ru 1:54.27  
  50 ss 59.22 tt
  100 ss 2:03.66  
200602790 Sarah Berends 50 ru 59.03 tt
  100 ru 2:05.09  
  50 ss 59.31 tt
  100 ss 2:05.96  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x100 vr 4:14.04  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
199804141 Luca van de Coevering        
199107477 Daan van Brussel        
200105256 Anne Schrama 4x100 vr 4:49.27  
200106032 Celine Ha        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer        

Uitslag Solo Deel 4
31 januari 2016 in Deurne

199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 vl 37.82 tt
  50 vr 38.94 tt
  100 vr 1:22.10 tt
  200 vr 2:50.50  
  200 wi 3:02.59  
199802025 Jelle Post 50 ru 34.34  
  50 vr 29.40 tt
  100 vr 1:00.86  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ss 36.27 tt
  100 ss 1:17.48  
  50 vl 31.03 tt
  200 wi 2:27.12  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 vr 30.21 tt
  100 vr 1:02.16  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 33.44  
  50 vr 31.56 tt
  50 vr 33.58 tt
  100 vr 1:05.06  
  100 vr 1:10.65 tt
  200 vr 2:23.70  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 vr 32.93 tt
  50 vr 30.16 tt
  100 vr 1:03.97  
  100 vr 1:09.24 tt
  200 vr 2:24.46  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.83 tt
  100 ss 1:23.86  
  50 vr 31.88 tt
  100 vr 1:06.02  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ru 34.21  
  50 ru 38.13 st.zw/tt
  100 ru 1:17.08 st.zw
  50 vr 36.68 tt
  100 vr 1:17.53 tt
  200 vr 2:36.22  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 35.72  
  50 ss 42.80 tt
  100 ss 1:32.46  
  50 vl 43.28 tt
  200 wi 2:59.39  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ss 45.32 tt
  100 ss 1:35.20  
  50 vl 41.77 tt
  200 wi 2:59.83  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 39.86 tt
  50 ru 40.34 st.zw/tt
  100 ru 1:24.04 st.zw
  100 ru 1:23.41  
  50 ss 47.38 tt
  100 ss 1:40.91  
  50 vr 35.30 tt
  100 vr 1:15.42  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 ru 38.59  
  50 vl 42.92 tt
  200 wi 3:01.19  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 53.63 tt
  100 ss 1:50.62  
  100 wi 1:44.79  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 100 wi 1:40.65  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 4x100 wi 5:04.88  
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200106032 Celine Ha 4x100 wi 5:39.98  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer        
200105256 Anne Schrama        

Uitslag Solo Deel 3
22 november 2015 in Nuenen

199107477 Daan van Brussel 50 vl 31.07 tt
  100 vl 1:06.44  
  50 vr 28.15 tt
  100 vr 58.02  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 vl 39.64 tt
  100 vl 1:27.33  
  50 vr 35.51 tt
  100 vr 1:13.60  
  100 wi 1:24.13  
199802025 Jelle Post 50 ru 35.41  
  50 vl 32.74 tt
  100 vl 1:10.92  
  50 vr 29.38 tt
  100 vr 1:01.69  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ru 32.23  
  50 vl 33.16 tt
  100 vl 1:09.85  
  50 vr 28.79 tt
  100 vr 58.94  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 34.01  
  50 vl 37.62 tt
  100 vl 1:20.83  
  50 vr 28.53 st.zw
  50 vr 30.43 tt
  100 vr 1:03.40  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 35.26  
  50 vl 35.93 tt
  100 vl 1:17.99  
  50 vr 31.73 tt
  100 vr 1:07.43  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 100 vl 1:25.14  
  50 vr 32.87 tt
  100 vr 1:06.49  
  100 wi 1:19.40  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ru 42.17 tt
  50 ru 35.86  
  100 ru 1:26.53 tt
  200 ru 2:51.32  
  50 ss 44.44 tt
  100 ss 1:34.58  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 38.20  
  50 ss 48.53 tt
  100 ss 1:42.88 tt
  200 ss 3:27.52  
  50 vr 36.18 tt
  100 vr 1:17.38  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ru 48.10 tt
  100 ru 1:37.69 tt
  200 ru 3:15.62  
  50 vl 46.23 tt
  100 vl 1:41.16  
  50 vr 32.95 st.zw
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 37.67  
  50 vr 35.83 tt
  100 vr 1:15.89  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 vl 46.59 tt
  100 vl 1:38.25  
  50 vr 36.89 tt
  100 vr 1:16.68  
  100 wi 1:31.46  
200304301 Max van der Schaaf 50 ss 57.92 tt
  100 ss 2:03.39  
  50 vl 58.30 tt
  100 vl 2:11.25  
  100 wi 1:49.06  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 ru 43.26 tt
  100 ru 1:28.39 tt
  200 ru 2:55.69  
  50 ss 47.94 tt
  100 ss 1:41.17 tt
  200 ss 3:24.50  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 57.30 tt
  100 ss 1:55.83  
  50 vl 53.23  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 ss 51.26 tt
  100 ss 1:48.76  
  50 vl 49.48  
  100 wi 1:35.06  
200601628 Mirthe Smits 50 ss 59.78 tt
  100 ss 2:07.32  
  50 vl 1:15.70  
  100 wi 2:16.20  
200602406 Sophie Mc Ateer 50 ss 1:01.70 tt
  100 ss 2:09.24  
  50 vl 1:08.14  
  100 wi 2:08.71  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 vr 2:02.81  
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200105256 Anne Schrama 4x50 vr 2:11.70  
200204498 Roobin Arts        
200106032 Celine Ha        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer        

Uitslag Solo Deel 2
18 oktober 2015 in Sint-Oedenrode

199107477 Daan van Brussel 50 ss 38.62 tt
  100 ss 1:21.25 tt
  200 ss 2:46.12  
  50 vr 32.81 tt
  100 vr 1:08.53 tt
  200 vr 2:21.55 tt
  400 vr 4:44.38  
199207331 Devon van Bree 50 ru 34.76 tt
  100 ru 1:12.25  
  50 vl 30.91  
  50 vr 30.68 tt
  100 vr 1:03.63  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 vl 38.82  
  50 vl 40.73 tt
  100 vl 1:29.43  
  50 vr 36.91 tt
  100 vr 1:16.41  
199802025 Jelle Post 50 vl 30.54  
  50 vl 32.66 tt
  100 vl 1:09.31  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ru 32.50 st.zw
  50 ss 38.25 tt
  100 ss 1:21.38 tt
  200 ss 2:48.02  
  50 vr 31.91 tt
  100 vr 1:08.78 tt
  200 vr 2:23.13 tt
  400 vr 4:46.52  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 38.16 tt
  100 ru 1:17.96  
  50 vl 34.75  
  50 vr 32.11 tt
  100 vr 1:08.04  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ru 39.26 tt
  50 ru 36.65 st.zw
  100 ru 1:19.30  
  50 vl 36.28  
  50 vr 34.40 tt
  100 vr 1:10.40  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 vl 37.43  
  50 vr 36.87 tt
  100 vr 1:16.30  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ru 42.22 tt
  100 ru 1:23.91  
  50 vl 46.83 tt
  100 vl 1:41.11  
  50 vr 35.51 tt
  100 vr 1:13.20  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 37.88 st.zw
  50 ru 39.09 tt
  100 ru 1:22.06  
  50 ss 48.09 tt
  100 ss 1:42.99 tt
  200 ss 3:35.23  
  50 vl 37.58  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 42.11 tt
  100 ru 1:25.63  
  50 vl 48.83 tt
  100 vl 1:46.14  
  50 vr 36.56 tt
  100 vr 1:15.81  
200304301 Max van der Schaaf 50 vl 58.02 tt
  50 vl 57.01  
  200 wi 3:54.85  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 vl 38.44  
  50 vl 42.08 tt
  100 vl 1:27.21  
  50 vr 35.55 tt
  100 vr 1:12.46  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 vl 50.91  
  50 vr 47.43 tt
  100 vr 1:41.40  
  100 wi 1:48.92  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 vl 51.36  
  50 vr 43.67 tt
  100 vr 1:31.24  
  100 wi 1:38.35  
200602406 Sophie Mc Ateer 50 vr 58.93 tt
  100 vr 2:02.28  
  100 wi 2:07.26  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 4x50 wi 2:05.93  
199107477 Daan van Brussel        
199802025 Jelle Post        
199207331 Devon van Bree        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 4x50 wi 2:37.71  
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200304301 Max van der Schaaf        
200106032 Celine Ha 4x50 wi 2:33.79  
200105256 Anne Schrama        
199400818 Milena van Schijndel        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer        

Uitslag Solo deel 1
20 september 2015 in Budel

199107477 Daan van Brussel 50 ss 32.99  
  50 vr 26.74  
  100 wi 1:07.48  
199802025 Jelle Post 50 ss 37.11  
  50 vr 27.58 st.zw
  50 vr 27.70  
  100 wi 1:11.23  
199804141 Luca van de Coevering 50 ss 35.80  
  50 vr 27.16  
  100 wi 1:07.62  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 35.99  
  50 vr 28.44  
  100 wi 1:13.22  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 37.97 tt
  200 ru 2:36.94  
  50 ss 38.91  
  50 ss 41.26 tt
  100 ss 1:27.22  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 39.85  
  50 vr 30.48  
  100 wi 1:16.29  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 40.47  
  50 vr 30.88  
  100 wi 1:17.97  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ss 39.97  
  50 vr 30.74 st.zw
  50 vr 31.41  
  50 vr 38.09 tt
  200 vr 2:42.48  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 44.38 tt
  200 ru 2:58.73  
  50 ss 41.59  
  50 ss 45.63 tt
  100 ss 1:35.18  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 vr 35.26 tt
  50 vr 33.91  
  200 vr 2:43.39  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 39.13 tt
  100 ru 1:21.28  
  50 ss 47.08 tt
  100 ss 1:40.19  
  50 vr 33.20  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ss 48.75  
  50 vr 35.43  
  100 wi 1:31.90  
200304301 Max van der Schaaf 50 ss 57.70 tt
  100 ss 2:03.96  
  50 vr 41.48  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 ru 41.39 tt
  100 ru 1:23.64  
  50 ss 47.87 tt
  100 ss 1:40.66  
  50 vr 33.94 st.zw
  50 vr 32.89  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 55.15 tt
  100 ru 1:53.15  
  50 ss 56.51 tt
  100 ss 1:58.66  
  50 vr 48.12 tt
  100 vr 1:41.10  
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 ru 51.24 tt
  100 ru 1:46.34  
  50 ss 54.28 tt
  100 ss 1:55.75  
  50 vr 44.57 tt
  100 vr 1:35.57  
200602406 Sophie Mc Ateer 50 ss 1:06.85 tt
  100 ss 2:24.41  
  50 vr 54.33 tt
  100 vr 1:59.59  
199802025 Jelle Post 4x50 vr 1:50.45  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
199804141 Luca van de Coevering        
199107477 Daan van Brussel        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 4x50 vr 2:01.82  
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 4x50 vr 2:17.47  
200105256 Anne Schrama        
200106032 Celine Ha        
200204498 Roobin Arts