Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2022/2023

Uitslag competitie deel 2
Deurne 22-11-2022

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 38.32  
  50 vr 31.71 tt
  100 vr 1:05.96  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 vr 30.75 tt
  100 vr 1:04.95  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 36.68  
  50 vl 35.38 tt
  100 vl 1:16.27  
  50 vr 28.52 st.zw
  50 vr 30.59 tt
  100 vr 1:04.76  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 vl 47.02 tt
  100 vl 1:40.76  
  50 vr 39.36 st.zw/tt
  50 vr 38.87 tt
  100 vr 1:21.45  
  100 vr 1:23.59 st.zw
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ss 36.93  
  50 vr 32.59 tt
  100 vr 1:08.72 tt
  200 vr 2:20.74  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 ru 37.53 tt
  100 ru 1:16.08  
  50 vl 33.10 tt
  100 vl 1:24.13  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 39.30 tt
  100 ru 1:21.37  
  50 vl 42.28 tt
  100 vl 1:28.92  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 44.51 tt
  100 vl 1:36.94  
  50 vr 34.70 st.zw
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 40.58 tt
  100 ru 1:22.26  
  50 vl 40.71 tt
  100 vl 1:29.63  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 45.73 tt
  100 ru 1:39.09  
  50 vl 51.04 tt
  100 vl 1:53.37  
200902669 Abe Kuiper 50 ru 42.15 tt
  100 ru 1:20.42  
  50 vl 42.38 tt
  100 vl 1:35.03  
200903548 Kayane Azadian 50 ru 52.60 tt
  100 ru 1:56.44  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 vl 45.80 tt
  50 vr 34.63  
  200 wi 3:10.26  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 37.49 st.zw/tt
  50 vl 38.14 tt
  50 vr 33.00  
  200 wi 2:50.56  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 vl 59.30 tt
  50 vr 40.60  
  200 wi 3:46.00  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 50 vl 44.20 tt
  50 vr 36.94  
  200 wi 3:28.22  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 53.18  
  100 wi 1:37.75  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ss 48.58  
  100 wi 1:35.24  
201201195 Teijer Scheepers 50 ss 1:03.33  
  100 wi 2:19.59  
201201296 Maria Azadian 50 vl 1:05.07 tt
  50 vr 49.51  
  200 wi 4:23.07  
201300652 Meike Schrama 100 wi 2:09.93  
201300654 Stiene Kuiper 50 ss 54.09  
  100 wi 1:53.29  
201300930 Sophie Runia 50 ss 55.54  
  100 wi 1:55.57  
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x50 vr 1:55.07  
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200800263 Tijn Welten        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x100 vr 4:59.92  
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200801006 Mila Hermans 4x50 vr 2:18.96  
201101100 Hanna Fransman        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
201000895 Thijn Runia 4x100 wi 5:19.32  
200902669 Abe Kuiper        
200800263 Tijn Welten        
201000329 Rins Welten        

Uitslag competitie deel 1
Deurne 2-10-2022

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ru 34.08  
  50 ss 38.59 tt
  100 ss 1:22.78  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 36.65  
  50 ss 41.57 tt
  100 ss 1:27.92  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 34.14  
  50 ss 37.05 tt
  100 ss 1:17.74  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 34.63  
  50 ss 39.07 tt
  100 ss 1:24.24  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 32.57  
  50 ss 38.39 tt
  100 ss 1:20.94  
  50 vr 30.09 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:03.43 st.zw
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 40.92 st.zw
  50 ru 41.75  
  50 ss 51.08 tt
  100 ss 1:49.68  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 ru 34.99  
  50 ss 42.19 tt
  100 ss 1:32.51 tt
  150 ss 2:23.50 tt
  200 ss 3:15.57  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ss 42.85  
  50 vr 38.71 tt
  100 vr 1:21.87 tt
  150 vr 2:06.74 tt
  200 vr 2:50.53  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ss 47.12  
  50 vr 40.32 tt
  100 vr 1:23.10 tt
  150 vr 2:06.28 tt
  200 vr 2:46.35  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ss 53.47  
  50 vr 39.78 tt
  100 vr 1:28.66 tt
  150 vr 2:17.43 tt
  200 vr 3:04.80  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ss 43.73  
  50 vr 37.04 tt
  100 vr 1:18.42 tt
  150 vr 2:00.79 tt
  200 vr 2:41.37  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ss 51.27  
  50 vr 41.56 tt
  100 vr 1:31.07 tt
  150 vr 2:24.42 tt
  200 vr 3:12.29  
200902669 Abe Kuiper 50 ss 40.06  
200903548 Kayane Azadian 50 ss 52.24  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 44.29 tt
  100 ru 1:30.32  
  50 vl 42.46  
  50 vr 34.47 st.zw
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 42.97 tt
  100 ru 1:22.96  
  50 vl 39.21  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 49.79 tt
  100 ru 1:41.50  
  50 vl 54.96  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 50 ru 45.73  
  50 vr 39.29  
201101788 Lieve Bakker 50 ru 50.18 tt
  100 ru 1:40.52  
  50 vl 49.52  
  50 vr 41.70 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:26.42 st.zw
201102856 Frieda Kuiper 50 ru 58.32  
  50 vr 50.76  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ru 47.09  
  50 vr 36.46  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ru 45.76  
  50 vr 40.52  
201201195 Teijer Scheepers 50 ru 1:03.04  
  50 vr 53.24  
201201296 Maria Azadian 50 ru 1:05.74 tt
  100 ru 2:12.81  
  50 vl 1:04.18  
201300654 Stiene Kuiper 50 ru 55.34  
  50 vr 46.90  
201300930 Sophie Runia 50 ru 53.42  
  50 vr 51.32  
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x100 vr 4:14.73  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200800263 Tijn Welten        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 wi 2:27.34  
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
201000329 Rins Welten 4x50 vr 2:10.20  
201000895 Thijn Runia        
200902669 Abe Kuiper        
201001693 Guus van Dinther        
201101788 Lieve Bakker 4x100 vr 5:11.06  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200800592 Fara Proenings