Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2021/2022

Uitslag competitie deel 4
13-3-2022 Schijndel

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ru 35.63 tt
  100 ru 1:14.63  
  50 vl 34.59  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 38.22 tt
  100 ru 1:17.00  
  50 vl 34.42  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 34.08 st.zw
  50 vl 34.72  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 33.26 tt
  100 ru 1:08.20  
  50 vl 32.83  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ru 35.13 tt
  100 ru 1:12.90  
  50 vl 33.84  
  50 vr 31.78 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:05.78 st.zw
200601462 Famke Nouwen 50 ru 48.35 tt
  100 ru 1:38.56  
  50 vr 38.84  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ru 42.45 tt
  100 ru 1:25.15  
  50 vr 30.15  
200605164 Lois van Essen 50 ru 44.50 tt
  100 ru 1:33.27  
  50 vr 37.21  
200700353 Tijn Damen 100 wi 1:31.32  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vl 39.08 tt
  100 vl 1:27.46  
  100 wi 1:16.83  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 ru 39.57  
  50 ss 46.99 tt
  100 ss 1:40.11  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vl 45.83 tt
  100 vl 1:35.93  
  50 vr 38.67 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:17.33 st.zw
  100 wi 1:25.41  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 47.41 tt
  100 vl 1:44.88  
  100 wi 1:31.55  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vl 50.87 tt
  100 vl 1:54.48  
  100 wi 1:41.10  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 43.00 tt
  100 vl 1:36.44  
  100 wi 1:28.61  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 48.46  
  50 ss 53.34 tt
  100 ss 1:57.70  
200902435 Teun Kessels 50 ru 52.02  
  50 ss 48.35 tt
  100 ss 1:43.67  
200902437 Jens Schlosser 50 ru 46.78  
200902669 Abe Kuiper 50 ru 39.15  
  50 ss 45.13 tt
  100 ss 1:33.73  
200903548 Kayane Azadian 50 ru 52.34  
  50 ss 55.72 tt
  100 ss 2:00.41  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 45.64  
  50 ss 51.56 tt
  100 ss 1:48.21  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ru 50.76  
  50 ss 53.57 tt
  100 ss 1:52.54  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 39.50  
  50 ss 47.54 tt
  100 ss 1:35.91  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 50 ru 47.56  
  50 ss 49.91 tt
  100 ss 1:45.77  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 ru 42.87  
  50 ss 47.86 tt
  100 ss 1:41.42  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 50.72  
  50 ss 57.15 tt
  100 ss 1:57.28  
201101788 Lieve Bakker 50 ru 50.51  
  50 ss 53.94 tt
  100 ss 1:52.36  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 57.52 tt
  100 ss 2:03.29  
  50 vr 37.17  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ss 55.46 tt
  100 ss 1:54.50  
  50 vr 43.41  
201201296 Maria Azadian 25 ru 27.97  
  50 vl 1:18.37  
201300652 Meike Schrama 25 ru 28.16  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 wi 2:14.68  
200700809 Jasper van Calis        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 4x100 vr 4:30.89  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200800592 Fara Proenings 4x100 vr 5:13.29  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703998 Vivian Bouten        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        

Uitslag competitie deel 2
21-11-2021 Deurne

199202163 Yorick Massink 50 ss 41.35 tt
  100 ss 1:31.76  
  50 vl 32.96 tt
  200 wi 2:56.80  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 38.87 tt
  100 ss 1:23.32  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 38.86 tt
  100 ss 1:23.06  
  50 vr 28.96 st.zw
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 36.15 tt
  100 ss 1:16.30  
  50 vl 32.65 tt
  200 wi 2:27.85  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ss 52.23 tt
  100 ss 1:51.24  
  50 vl 46.60 tt
  200 wi 3:23.88  
200601462 Famke Nouwen 50 vl 48.70  
  50 vr 42.04 tt
  100 vr 1:27.89  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 vl 39.86  
  50 vr 31.99 tt
  100 vr 1:05.85  
200605164 Lois van Essen 50 vl 42.98  
  50 vr 39.75 tt
  100 vr 1:25.60  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 35.47  
  50 ss 40.11 tt
  100 ss 1:24.93  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 41.87  
  50 ss 47.02 tt
  100 ss 1:39.76  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 ru 43.23 tt
  100 ru 1:27.52  
  50 vr 33.80  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 38.14  
  50 ss 45.92 tt
  100 ss 1:35.22  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 45.24 st.zw/tt
  50 ru 41.89  
  100 ru 1:32.59 st.zw
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 48.75  
  50 ss 55.56 tt
  100 ss 1:54.27  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 48.18 tt
  100 ru 1:42.91  
  50 vr 40.15  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 vr 36.41  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ru 50.02 tt
  100 ru 1:43.12  
  50 vr 40.74  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 44.94 tt
  100 ru 1:27.81  
  50 vr 37.04  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 50 ru 50.09 tt
  100 ru 1:41.98  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 ru 48.16 tt
  100 ru 1:40.53  
  50 vr 38.67  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 53.55 tt
  100 ru 1:50.81  
  50 vr 44.41  
201101788 Lieve Bakker 50 ru 50.30 tt
  100 ru 1:47.88  
  50 vr 42.61  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 53.33  
  100 wi 1:44.26  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ss 52.41  
  100 wi 1:44.26  
201201263 Mats Schobers 50 ru 49.61  
  25 vl 27.41  
201300652 Meike Schrama 50 ru 1:02.72  
  25 vl 32.54  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 vr 1:49.88  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
199202163 Yorick Massink        
200801006 Mila Hermans 4x100 wi 6:21.86  
200605164 Lois van Essen        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
200204498 Roobin Arts        

Uitslag zwemcompetitie deel 1
3-10-2021 Deurne

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ss 45.67  
  100 wi 1:18.72  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 35.84  
  100 wi 1:09.64  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 40.07 st.zw
  50 ss 48.70  
  100 wi 1:32.29  
200601462 Famke Nouwen 50 ss 51.88  
  50 vr 43.25 tt
  100 vr 1:32.53 tt
  200 vr 3:15.30  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ss 47.22  
  50 vr 39.10 tt
  100 vr 1:23.12 tt
  200 vr 3:02.59  
200605164 Lois van Essen 50 vr 37.44 tt
  100 vr 1:21.27 tt
  200 vr 2:55.67  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vl 41.79  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vl 38.37  
  50 vr 31.03 tt
  100 vr 1:04.69  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 vl 44.56  
  50 vr 38.52 tt
  100 vr 1:24.43  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 vl 43.13 tt
  100 vl 1:35.01  
  100 wi 1:29.49  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 45.44  
  50 vr 39.07 tt
  100 vr 1:19.98  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vl 49.42  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 39.96  
  50 vr 35.45 tt
  100 vr 1:15.36  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 vl 56.45 tt
  100 vl 2:10.04  
  100 wi 1:51.50  
200902435 Teun Kessels 100 wi 1:41.99  
200902669 Abe Kuiper 100 wi 1:30.50  
200903548 Kayane Azadian 50 vr 49.93 tt
  100 vr 2:02.52  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 vl 48.52 tt
  100 vl 1:43.95  
  100 wi 1:38.55  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 vl 45.72 tt
  100 vl 1:41.18  
  100 wi 1:31.87  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 50 vl 52.82 tt
  100 vl 2:00.44  
  100 wi 1:44.42  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 vl 46.01 tt
  100 vl 1:42.80  
  50 vr 37.75 st.zw
201101788 Lieve Bakker 50 vl 55.53 tt
  100 vl 2:04.13  
  100 wi 1:51.11  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ru 46.97  
  50 ss 55.16 tt
  100 ss 1:56.96  
201201263 Mats Schobers 25 ss 29.32  
  50 vr 47.65  
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 wi 2:35.55  
200602970 Anne Roodt        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
201002002 Dionne Bouten 4x50 vr 2:23.96  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703998 Vivian Bouten        
200802452 Alicia Mertens