Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2019/2020

Uitslag competitie deel
3-11-2019 Deurne

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ss 42.32  
  50 vr 32.67 tt
  100 vr 1:08.45 tt
  200 vr 2:20.77  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 34.98  
  50 vr 32.03 tt
  50 vr 27.12 st.zw
  100 vr 1:08.44 tt
  200 vr 2:24.28  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 37.46  
  50 vr 34.80 tt
  100 vr 1:13.39 tt
  200 vr 2:29.20  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 37.24  
  50 vr 32.33 tt
  100 vr 1:08.29 tt
  200 vr 2:22.69  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 35.94  
  50 vr 30.96 tt
  100 vr 1:04.52 tt
  200 vr 2:14.62  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.58  
  50 vr 32.20 tt
  100 vr 1:07.67 tt
  200 vr 2:18.45  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ss 52.14  
  50 vr 44.67 tt
  100 vr 1:33.91 tt
  200 vr 3:19.37  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ss 42.26  
  50 vr 33.56 tt
  100 vr 1:12.65 tt
  200 vr 2:35.82  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ss 39.53  
  50 vr 31.13 st.zw/tt
  50 vr 35.14 tt
  100 vr 1:14.50 tt
  100 vr 1:06.82 st.zw
  200 vr 2:38.02  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 39.44  
  50 vr 34.35 tt
  100 vr 1:12.18  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ss 42.52  
  50 vr 34.07 tt
  100 vr 1:09.71  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 49.04 tt
  100 ru 1:41.16  
  50 vl 47.85  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ru 48.58 tt
  100 ru 1:40.15  
  50 vl 54.10  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vl 47.69 tt
  50 vr 33.87  
  50 vr 36.56 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:13.93 st.zw
  200 wi 3:09.80  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 vl 47.85 tt
  50 vr 41.20  
  200 wi 3:37.00  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 vl 47.63 tt
  50 vr 41.81  
  200 wi 3:36.23  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vl 48.61 tt
  50 vr 33.92  
  200 wi 3:12.09  
200800263 Tijn Welten 50 vl 49.21 tt
  50 vr 38.00  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 41.36 st.zw
  50 vl 51.60 tt
  50 vr 39.10  
  200 wi 3:30.87  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vl 47.49 tt
  50 vr 36.44  
  200 wi 3:21.73  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 54.55 tt
  50 vr 37.86  
  200 wi 3:42.80  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 vl 43.84 tt
  50 vr 33.26  
  200 wi 3:12.50  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vl 1:08.95 tt
  50 vr 49.25  
  200 wi 4:07.50  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 53.51 tt
  50 vr 43.20  
  200 wi 3:43.92  
200802686 Luna Hermans 50 vl 56.51 tt
  50 vr 45.52  
  200 wi 3:53.22  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 47.97 tt
  100 ru 1:42.43  
  50 ss 52.57  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 55.70 tt
  100 ru 1:54.73  
  50 ss 55.50  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ss 1:01.85  
  25 vr 22.36  
201001693 Guus van Dinther 25 vr 20.18  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 50 ss 1:01.79  
  25 vr 21.95  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 1:14.35 tt
  100 ru 2:36.25  
  50 ss 1:02.48  
201200127 Pepijn Hermans 50 ss 1:16.22  
  25 vr 27.90  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ss 1:05.33  
  25 vr 21.67  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ss 1:01.76  
  25 vr 28.22  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 4x50 vr 1:48.76  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 4x100 vr 4:28.61  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x100 vr 5:05.31  
200800263 Tijn Welten        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200800261 Wout Serrarens        
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 4x50 wi 2:51.25  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200800592 Fara Proenings        

Uitslag competitie deel 1
6-10-2019 Deurne

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 37.71  
  100 wi 1:16.79  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 34.73  
  100 wi 1:11.72  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ru 34.17  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 32.16 st.zw
  50 ru 32.35  
  100 wi 1:12.01  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 31.82  
  100 wi 1:09.59  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ru 40.24  
  100 wi 1:16.06  
200006732 Vera Meulendijks 50 ru 47.05  
  100 wi 1:41.53  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 36.25  
  100 wi 1:22.68  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 38.44  
  100 wi 1:21.90  
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 50 ru 33.53  
  50 vr 29.85 st.zw
  100 wi 1:14.64  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 38.84  
  50 ss 42.72 tt
  100 ss 1:30.88  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ru 37.91  
  50 ss 44.75 tt
  100 ss 1:36.02  
  50 vr 33.94 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:11.46 st.zw
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ss 45.13  
  50 vr 38.70 tt
  100 vr 1:17.24  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ss 49.60  
  50 vr 45.14 tt
  100 vr 1:33.95  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ss 57.96  
  50 vr 44.44 tt
  100 vr 1:35.62  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vr 42.43 tt
  100 vr 1:28.08  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 44.71 tt
  50 ru 39.57 st.zw
  100 ru 1:29.10  
  50 vl 48.33  
200700995 Koen van Tetrode 50 ru 48.86 tt
  100 ru 1:34.61  
  50 vl 53.00  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 47.20 tt
  100 ru 1:39.20  
  50 vl 50.28  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 48.44 tt
  100 ru 1:42.54  
  50 vl 48.11  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 43.90 tt
  100 ru 1:28.34  
  50 vl 44.67  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 46.22 tt
  100 ru 1:35.06  
  50 vl 48.43  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 46.94 tt
  100 ru 1:32.11  
  50 vl 44.87  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 54.05 tt
  100 ru 1:46.96  
  50 vl 53.24  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 ru 44.06 st.zw
  50 ru 45.24 tt
  100 ru 1:35.35  
  50 vl 42.30  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 53.39 tt
  100 ru 1:52.88  
  50 vl 1:04.03  
200803690 Farah Herregraven 50 vl 1:02.59  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 vr 42.68  
  100 wi 1:43.25  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 vr 53.20  
  100 wi 2:07.47  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 51.48  
  25 ss 25.12  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 47.51  
  25 ss 23.95  
201002002 Dionne Bouten 25 ss 28.33  
201101100 Hanna Fransman 50 ru 1:20.87  
  25 ss 29.28  
201101210 Rifke Scheepers 25 ss 26.01  
201200173 Jaro Hermans 50 ru 55.35  
  25 ss 27.95  
201200175 Loek Proenings 50 ru 59.04  
  25 ss 29.55  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x50 wi 2:06.51  
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200205848 Lysanne Thielen 4x50 vr 2:01.92  
200106032 Celine Ha        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 4x100 vr 5:34.64  
200801006 Mila Hermans        
200802452 Alicia Mertens        
200800592 Fara Proenings        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x50 wi 2:30.84  
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200800261 Wout Serrarens        
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 4x50 wi 3:08.66  
200700353 Tijn Damen        
200700995 Koen van Tetrode        
200700807 Tigo Hullegie