Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2018/2019

Uitslag competitie deel 4
24-03-2019 te Venray

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ru 34.86 tt
  100 ru 1:12.98  
  50 vr 30.59 tt
  100 vr 1:04.25  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 ru 43.27 tt
  100 ru 1:28.12  
  50 vr 37.39 tt
  100 vr 1:16.95  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 ru 34.83 tt
  100 ru 1:12.56  
  50 vr 30.78 tt
  100 vr 1:03.66  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 37.96 tt
  100 ru 1:17.13  
  50 vr 30.19 tt
  100 vr 1:02.57  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 36.65 tt
  100 ru 1:16.06  
  50 vr 31.13 tt
  100 vr 1:05.91  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 33.58 tt
  100 ru 1:08.54  
  50 vr 30.51 tt
  100 vr 1:02.17  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ru 36.85 tt
  100 ru 1:16.09  
  50 vr 29.69  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 37.67 tt
  100 ru 1:18.04  
  50 vr 29.06  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 45.15 tt
  100 ru 1:28.47  
  50 vr 33.56  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 37.46  
  50 ss 42.77 tt
  100 ss 1:28.33  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ru 38.19  
  50 ss 45.08 tt
  100 ss 1:35.14  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ru 45.51  
  50 ss 47.85 tt
  100 ss 1:38.81  
  50 vr 37.31 st.zw
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 50 ss 47.88  
  50 vr 39.60 tt
  100 vr 1:26.36 tt
  200 vr 3:02.34  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ru 45.99  
  50 ss 51.51 tt
  100 ss 1:53.01  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 vl 52.58  
  50 vr 44.29 tt
  100 vr 1:33.56  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ss 53.42  
  50 vr 42.80 tt
  100 vr 1:31.51 tt
  200 vr 3:06.75  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ss 48.18  
  50 vr 38.50 tt
  50 vr 34.61 st.zw
  100 vr 1:23.71 tt
  200 vr 2:54.36  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ss 53.39  
  50 vr 41.98 tt
  100 vr 1:39.02 tt
  200 vr 3:35.66  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 vl 49.78  
  50 vr 43.76 tt
  100 vr 1:40.21  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vl 50.57  
  50 vr 36.80 tt
  100 vr 1:17.11  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 vl 46.63  
  50 vr 43.43 tt
  100 vr 1:31.40  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vl 45.47  
  50 vr 43.46 tt
  100 vr 1:29.30  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vl 57.94  
  50 vr 43.98 tt
  100 vr 1:31.06  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 vl 44.98  
  50 vr 41.34 tt
  100 vr 1:23.58  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vl 1:09.63  
  50 vr 49.51 tt
  100 vr 1:47.30  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vl 1:03.81  
  50 vr 47.92 tt
  100 vr 1:39.47  
200803690 Farah Herregraven 50 vr 53.44 tt
  100 vr 1:56.89  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 25 ru 21.48  
  50 vl 1:00.65  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 25 ru 25.69  
200902186 Stefania Knutsen 50 vl 54.89  
  50 vr 47.22 tt
  100 vr 1:42.73  
201000329 Rins Welten 25 ru 21.48  
  50 vl 57.63  
201000378 Faja Hullegie 25 ru 24.84  
  50 vl 57.00  
201000450 Yanna Damen 25 ru 28.90  
  50 vl 1:03.22  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 vl 55.40  
200601711 Rik Fransen 8x50 vr 4:47.82 EXH
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200700807 Tigo Hullegie        
200602970 Anne Roodt        
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200204498 Roobin Arts        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
199400818 Milena van Schijndel        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 8x50 vr 4:09.00  
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200204498 Roobin Arts        
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        

Uitslag competitie 2019 deel 3
10-02-2019 te Venray

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 37.81 tt
  100 ss 1:22.44  
  50 vl 31.90  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 ss 46.07 tt
  100 ss 1:37.50  
  50 vl 38.43  
  50 vr 35.96 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:17.05 st.zw
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 ss 39.58 tt
  100 ss 1:24.75  
  50 vl 29.32  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 35.21 tt
  100 ss 1:15.21  
  50 vl 30.81  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 38.63 tt
  100 ss 1:20.98  
  50 vl 33.33  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 36.60 tt
  100 ss 1:17.21  
  50 vl 32.65  
  50 vr 29.51 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:01.61 st.zw
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 vl 34.43  
  50 vl 36.78 tt
  200 wi 2:45.62  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 vl 33.80  
  50 vl 37.99 tt
  50 vr 32.44 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:07.92 st.zw
  200 wi 2:53.02  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 vl 45.57  
  50 vl 46.20 tt
  200 wi 3:19.17  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 vl 41.43  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 vl 38.37 tt
  50 vr 32.65  
  200 wi 2:56.49  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 vl 38.61 tt
  50 vr 31.61  
  200 wi 2:53.54  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 51.18  
  50 ss 56.29 tt
  100 ss 1:56.14  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ru 45.72  
  50 ss 54.85 tt
  100 ss 1:57.08  
200700995 Koen van Tetrode 50 ru 44.77  
  50 ss 55.37 tt
  100 ss 1:55.85  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 ss 53.19 tt
  100 ss 1:52.05  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 44.87  
  50 ss 50.46 tt
  100 ss 1:44.86  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 43.66  
  50 ss 54.04 tt
  100 ss 1:55.05  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 51.24  
  50 ss 53.61 tt
  100 ss 1:52.84  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 50 ss 50.52 tt
  100 ss 1:45.31  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 57.86  
  50 ss 1:07.13 tt
  100 ss 2:20.41  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 52.77  
  50 ss 55.43 tt
  100 ss 1:56.92  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 25 vl 27.69  
  50 vr 43.56  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 vr 1:04.21  
200902186 Stefania Knutsen 25 vl 23.58  
  50 vr 42.44  
201000329 Rins Welten 25 vl 23.78  
  50 vr 44.40  
201000378 Faja Hullegie 25 vl 26.12  
  50 vr 50.00  
201000450 Yanna Damen 25 vl 30.98  
  50 vr 55.56  
201000895 Thijn Runia 25 vl 22.97  
  50 vr 42.00  
201001172 Lizzy Meulendijks 50 vr 51.79  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 4x100 vr 4:48.52  
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200204498 Roobin Arts        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x100 vr 4:00.07  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel        
200104575 Willem Nelemans 4x100 vr 4:50.62  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200700995 Koen van Tetrode        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        

Uitslag competitie deel 2
13-01-2019 te Deurne

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 36.14  
  50 vr 31.50 tt
  50 vr 28.52 st.zw
  100 vr 1:05.85 tt
  200 vr 2:17.76  
199405412 Sahar Hamam 50 ss 39.91  
  50 vr 34.09 tt
  100 vr 1:11.97 tt
  200 vr 2:32.59  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 ss 36.96  
  50 vr 32.89 tt
  100 vr 1:08.82 tt
  200 vr 2:29.36  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 34.70  
  50 vr 33.35 tt
  100 vr 1:11.41 tt
  200 vr 2:26.94  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 36.34  
  50 vr 31.99 tt
  100 vr 1:07.03 tt
  200 vr 2:19.77  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 33.62 st.zw
  50 ss 35.95  
  50 vr 32.24 tt
  100 vr 1:05.78 tt
  200 vr 2:14.38  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.50  
  50 vr 32.49 tt
  150 vr 1:08.37 tt
  200 vr 2:20.37  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ss 41.08  
  50 vr 31.47 tt
  100 vr 1:05.19  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 35.07 st.zw
  50 ss 40.70  
  50 vr 31.72 tt
  100 vr 1:06.18  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ss 50.85  
  50 vr 37.39 tt
  50 vr 34.44 st.zw
  100 vr 1:15.83  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 ss 45.35  
  50 vr 36.63 tt
  100 vr 1:16.28  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 42.33 tt
  100 ru 1:26.61  
  50 vl 36.70  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ru 40.39 tt
  100 ru 1:22.56  
  50 vl 35.79  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 vl 54.28  
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 50 ru 44.18 st.zw
  50 vl 49.49 tt
  50 vr 36.84  
  200 wi 3:31.81  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ru 51.04 tt
  100 ru 1:43.20  
  50 vl 52.89  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 51.05 tt
  100 ru 1:48.30  
  50 ss 53.85  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vl 55.40 tt
  200 wi 3:43.76  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vl 57.30 tt
  50 vr 37.11  
  50 vr 37.67 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:21.33 st.zw
  200 wi 3:35.99  
200700995 Koen van Tetrode 50 vr 39.20  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 vl 49.93 tt
  50 vr 41.84  
  200 wi 3:45.35  
200703998 Vivian Bouten 50 ru 53.06 tt
  100 ru 1:50.63  
  50 ss 52.02  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 47.10 tt
  100 ru 1:35.39  
  50 ss 49.44  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 47.91 tt
  100 ru 1:39.32  
  50 ss 51.18  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 49.23 tt
  100 ru 1:38.53  
  50 ss 49.46  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ru 57.62 tt
  100 ru 1:54.27  
  50 ss 51.57  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 1:00.12 tt
  100 ru 2:05.07  
  50 ss 1:02.35  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 1:00.79 tt
  100 ru 2:06.03  
  50 ss 54.33  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ss 55.72  
  25 vr 20.39  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 25 vr 29.01  
200902186 Stefania Knutsen 50 ss 52.50  
  25 vr 18.59  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ss 59.69  
  25 vr 21.20  
201000345 Len Proenings 25 vr 23.53  
201000378 Faja Hullegie 50 ss 1:01.40  
  25 vr 22.62  
201000450 Yanna Damen 50 ss 1:02.86  
  25 vr 22.17  
201001172 Lizzy Meulendijks 50 ss 1:11.53  
  25 vr 25.28  
198801698 Femke Hendrikx 4x50 vr 2:01.47  
199405412 Sahar Hamam        
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x50 wi 2:06.67  
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200104575 Willem Nelemans 4x50 wi 2:29.97  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 vr 2:26.56  
200602970 Anne Roodt        
200205482 Silvie Manders        
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten        
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 4x50 wi 2:53.51  
200602970 Anne Roodt        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers        
200700809 Jasper van Calis 4x100 vr 5:18.98  
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200700995 Koen van Tetrode        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        

Uitslag competitie deel 1
7-10-2018 te Budel

199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 37.24  
  100 wi 1:16.60  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 34.70  
  50 vr 27.86 st.zw
  100 wi 1:12.91  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ru 35.35  
  100 wi 1:15.83  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 32.55  
  100 wi 1:11.40  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 32.47  
  50 vr 28.94 st.zw
  100 wi 1:09.71  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ru 39.42  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ru 35.74  
  50 ss 43.07 tt
  100 ss 1:30.84  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 36.18  
  50 ss 44.42 tt
  100 ss 1:34.01  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 38.42  
  50 ru 38.14 st.zw
  50 ss 43.96 tt
  100 ss 1:34.15  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ss 41.91  
  50 vr 36.22 tt
  100 vr 1:18.95  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 ss 40.80  
  50 vr 32.42 tt
  100 vr 1:06.95  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ru 46.39 st.zw
  50 ru 52.21 tt
  100 ru 1:44.50  
  50 vl 54.24  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ss 54.58  
  50 vr 45.95 tt
  100 vr 1:37.76  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 vr 43.37  
  100 wi 1:48.44  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ss 50.25  
  50 vr 37.38 tt
  100 vr 1:20.21  
200700995 Koen van Tetrode 50 ru 52.21 tt
  100 ru 1:44.44  
  50 vl 54.42  
200703112 Sanne Hoppenbrouwers 50 vr 42.45  
  100 wi 1:49.53  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vr 37.27  
  100 wi 1:37.40  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 vr 41.74  
  100 wi 1:47.50  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vr 37.95  
  100 wi 1:39.68  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 vr 42.44  
  100 wi 1:52.24  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 vr 49.42  
  100 wi 2:14.50  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 vr 47.01  
  100 wi 2:00.54  
200901665 Rik Hoppenbrouwers 50 ru 55.37  
  25 ss 25.99  
200901825 Hein Serrarens 50 ru 1:07.31  
  25 ss 31.03  
200902186 Stefania Knutsen 50 vr 46.40  
  100 wi 1:57.57  
201000329 Rins Welten 50 ru 55.99  
  25 ss 28.25  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ru 1:06.83  
  25 ss 29.65  
201000378 Faja Hullegie 50 ru 52.87  
  25 ss 27.38  
201000450 Yanna Damen 50 ru 58.46  
  25 ss 28.33  
201000895 Thijn Runia 50 ru 55.37  
  25 ss 25.14  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 4x50 vr 2:09.76  
200601711 Rik Fransen        
200502229 Tom Bouwmans        
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x50 vr 1:54.28  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200106032 Celine Ha 4x50 wi 2:21.54  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten