Competitierooster
seizoen 2021/2022

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
 
12 sep. 2021 17:30 Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) - HZPC 1 31  -  5
 
18 sep. 2021 18:30 De Dokkelaers 1 - Heren 3 18  -  2
  21:30 De Treffers 1 - Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) 11  -  6
19 sep. 2021 16:00 Gemengd onder 13 - De Treffers DG1 14  -  0
  16:45 Gemengd onder 15 - Waterproof CG1 24  -  2
  17:30 Dames 1 - Lutra 2 2  -  6
  18:15 Heren 2 - De Schelde 1 4  -  14
 
25 sep. 2021 16:00 VZV Njord DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 17  -  4
  17:00 Thalassa 1 - Heren 2 11  -  15
  17:15 Waterproof 1 - Dames 1 3  -  11
  20:05 Zeester-Meerval 1 - Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) 7  -  29
26 sep. 2021 17:00 Gemengd onder 15 - Arethusa CG1 9  -  3
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - Arethusa BJ1 12  -  3
  18:30 Heren 3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 1 14  -  4
 
2 okt. 2021 15:30 DBD DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 1  -  17
  17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 - Heren 1 9  -  6
  19:45 De Krabben BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 11  -  9
3 okt. 2021 17:30 Gemengd onder 15 - De Rog CG1 21  -  2
  18:15 Heren 3 - Lutra 1 7  -  11
 
9 okt. 2021 16:30 Lutra CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 4  -  9
  17:15 Hellas-Glana 2 - Heren 3 1  -  13
  19:30 De Krabben 1 - Heren 2 5  -  9
10 okt. 2021 17:00 Gemengd onder 13 - Arethusa DG1 10  -  6
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - De Treffers BJ1 11  -  4
  18:30 Dames 1 - DBD 1 9  -  10
  19:30 Heren 1 - De Treffers 1 7  -  7
 
16 okt. 2021 17:00 Sassenheim 1 - Heren 1 10  -  10
 
23 okt. 2021 16:30 De Vennen 1 - Heren 1 10  -  19
 
30 okt. 2021 14:45 PSV BJ2 - Jongens onder 17 12  -  15
  17:15 AquAmigos DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 0  -  31
31 okt. 2021 16:00 Gemengd onder 15 - AquAmigos CG1 6  -  8
  17:00 Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) - VZV Njord 1 9  -  6
  18:05 Heren 3 - Spio 1 10  -  12
  18:50 Heren 2 - Argo 1 8  -  6
 
6 nov. 2021 20:00 RZ 1 - Heren 2 12  -  7
7 nov. 2021 17:30 Jongens onder 17 - Nuenen BJ1 23  -  1
  18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 18  -  2
  18:30 Heren 1 - ZVVS 1 8  -  9
 
13 nov. 2021 18:35 VZV Njord 2 - Dames 1 5  -  6
  19:00 d'ELFT 1 - Heren 1 7  -  12
14 nov. 2021 16:00 Gemengd onder 15 - HZPC CG1 9  -  7
  16:45 Heren 2 - SWNZ (SG) 1 13  -  2
  17:45 Heren 3 - Spio 2 17  -  2
  18:30 De Rog BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 1  -  23
 
20 nov. 2021 16:15 Waterproof 1 - Heren 3 12  -  9
  21:15 ZVDO'74 1 - Heren 2 5  -  7
21 nov. 2021 17:15 Gemengd onder 13 - PSV DG2 16  -  1
  18:00 Jongens onder 17 - DBD BJ1 11  -  7
  18:45 Dames 1 - De Treffers 2 4  -  10
  19:45 Heren 1 - Wiekslag 1 9  -  5
 
27 nov. 2021 17:00 Aegir 2 - Heren 3 7  -  10
  17:45 DBD 1 - Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) 6  -  13
  19:00 Argo 1 - Dames 1 9  -  5
 
11 dec. 2021 15:15 Waterproof CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 afgelast
  16:30 Lutra 2 - Dames 1 afgelast
  17:30 De Treffers DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 afgelast
  17:30 De Schelde 1 - Heren 2 afgelast
12 dec. 2021 16:45 Heren 3 - De Dokkelaers 1 afgelast
 
18 dec. 2021 18:15 Zeester-Meerval DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 afgelast
19 dec. 2021 17:00 Gemengd onder 15 - De Treffers CG1 afgelast
  17:45 Jongens onder 17 - DIO BJ1 afgelast
  18:30 Heren 3 - Zwemsport Parkstad 1 afgelast
  19:15 Heren 2 - Aegir 1 afgelast
 
8 jan. 2022 16:50 PSV CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 afgelast
 
15 jan. 2022 17:15 Arethusa CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 afgelast
  18:00 Arethusa BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 afgelast
  18:50 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 1 - Heren 3 afgelast
16 jan. 2022 17:15 Gemengd onder 13 - VZV Njord DG1 afgelast
  19:20 Dames 1 - Waterproof 1 afgelast
  20:05 Heren 2 - Thalassa 1 afgelast
 
22 jan. 2022 16:00 Nayade Classic 1 - Dames 1 afgelast
  17:00 HZPC DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 afgelast
23 jan. 2022 17:00 Gemengd onder 15 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 afgelast
  17:45 Heren 3 - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 2 afgelast
  18:30 Heren 2 - Nayade Classic 1 afgelast
 
29 jan. 2022 15:30 DIO BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 4  -  20
  18:00 Aegir 1 - Heren 2 9  -  9
  20:15 Heren 1 - Katwijk 1 10  -  11
 
5 feb. 2022 20:30 Lutra 1 - Heren 3 12  -  8
6 feb. 2022 15:15 Jongens onder 17 - De Krabben BJ1 9  -  16
  17:45 De Rog CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 5  -  20
 
12 feb. 2022 18:00 De Treffers BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 4  -  13
  18:15 Arethusa DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 6  -  5
  18:30 DBD 1 - Dames 1 6  -  7
13 feb. 2022 17:00 Gemengd onder 15 - Lutra CG1 11  -  5
  17:30 VZC 1 - Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) afgelast
  17:45 Heren 3 - Hellas-Glana 2 11  -  4
  18:30 Heren 2 - De Krabben 1 afgelast
 
19 feb. 2022 20:00 De Treffers 1 - Heren 1 13  -  6
 
12 mrt. 2022 17:50 AquAmigos CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 afgelast
  19:45 Spio 1 - Heren 3 8  -  7
  20:30 Argo 1 - Heren 2 11  -  11
13 mrt. 2022 17:15 Gemengd onder 13 - AquAmigos DG1 afgelast
  18:00 Jongens onder 17 - PSV BJ2 12  -  3
  19:00 Heren 1 - Sassenheim 1 6  -  8
 
19 mrt. 2022 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 10  -  4
  17:35 Nayade Classic 1 - Heren 2 afgelast
  18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) 2 - Heren 3 10  -  16
  19:15 Gemengd onder 13 - HZPC DG1 21  -  1
  20:00 Dames 1 - Nayade Classic 1 2  -  3
  21:00 Heren 1 - De Vennen 1 12  -  4
 
26 mrt. 2022 16:00 Nuenen BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 3  -  19
  19:05 ZVVS 1 - Heren 1 6  -  9
27 mrt. 2022 16:00 Gemengd onder 15 - VZV Njord CG1 5  -  17
  17:30 Heren 2 - RZ 1 11  -  10
 
2 apr. 2022 19:10 HZPC CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 5  -  2
  20:25 SWNZ (SG) 1 - Heren 2 4  -  8
  20:40 Spio 2 - Heren 3 12  -  16
3 apr. 2022 16:00 Jongens onder 17 - De Rog BJ1 22  -  5
  16:45 Dames 1 - VZV Njord 2 12  -  8
  17:45 Heren 1 - d'ELFT 1 18  -  7
 
5 apr. 2022 21:00 VZV Njord 1 - Heren 1 10  -  10
9 apr. 2022 17:45 DBD BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 3  -  12
  18:45 Wiekslag 1 - Heren 1 8  -  16
  19:15 Gemengd onder 15 - PSV CG1 7  -  14
  20:00 Heren 3 - Waterproof 1 5  -  11
  20:45 Heren 2 - ZVDO'74 1 10  -  8
10 apr. 2022 13:20 PSV DG2 - Gemengd onder 13 4  -  13
  17:00 De Treffers 2 - Dames 1 8  -  6
 
23 apr. 2022 16:15 DBD CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 13  -  1
  16:30 Lutra BJ1 - Jongens onder 17 4  -  15
24 apr. 2022 16:15 TRB-RES DG1 - Gemengd onder 13 5  -  7
  16:45 Heren 3 - Aegir 2 7  -  5
  17:30 Dames 1 - Argo 1 6  -  5
 
30 apr. 2022 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam 1 - Heren 1 6  -  12
1 mei. 2022 00:00 Gemengd onder 13 - Zeester-Meerval DG1 afgelast
  14:30 Gemengd onder 13 - DBD DG1 afgelast
  18:00 De Treffers CG1 - Gemengd onder 15 afgelast
  18:45 Zwemsport Parkstad 1 - Heren 3 afgelast
 
2 mei. 2022 17:00 Gemengd onder 13 - TRB-RES DG1 afgelast
  17:45 Gemengd onder 15 - DBD CG1 afgelast
  18:30 Jongens onder 17 - Lutra BJ1 afgelast
  19:15 Heren 2 - Nuenen 1 afgelast
 
15 mei. 2022 16:45 Nuenen 1 - Heren 2 afgelast
 
21 mei. 2022 19:30 Watervlo 1 - Heren 1 12  -  11
 
29 mei. 2022 17:00 Heren 1 - VZV Njord 1 12  -  11
 
30 mei. 2022 00:00 Heren 1 - De Dolfijn 1 afgelast
  00:00 Heren 1 - Z&PC Rotterdam 1 afgelast
  00:00 De Dolfijn 1 - Heren 1 afgelast
  00:00 Katwijk 1 - Heren 1 afgelast
  00:00 Heren 1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 afgelast
  00:00 Heren 1 - Watervlo 1 afgelast