Uitslagen Competitiewedstrijden
seizoen 2017/2018

Uitslag uitslag competitie deel 3
4 februari 2018 Deurne

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 38.15 tt
  100 ss 1:23.11 tt
  200 ss 2:57.60  
  50 vr 29.17 tt
  100 vr 1:02.08  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 ss 46.63 tt
  100 ss 1:38.66 tt
  200 ss 3:27.34  
  50 vr 36.03 tt
  100 vr 1:15.50  
199502070 Ananda Veugen 50 ss 46.58 tt
  100 ss 1:39.90 tt
  200 ss 3:29.25  
  50 vr 34.50 tt
  100 vr 1:11.98  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 ss 42.84 tt
  100 ss 1:31.32 tt
  200 ss 3:12.33  
  50 vr 31.04 tt
  100 vr 1:04.26  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 45.47 tt
  100 ss 1:36.38 tt
  200 ss 3:15.77  
  50 vr 29.42 tt
  100 vr 1:04.31  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ru 38.41 tt
  50 ru 35.03 st.zw/tt
  100 ru 1:18.73 tt
  100 ru 1:12.91 st.zw
  200 ru 2:38.94  
  50 vr 27.81  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ru 36.51 tt
  100 ru 1:15.81 tt
  200 ru 2:34.17  
  50 vr 28.93  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 vr 29.99  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ru 38.73 tt
  100 ru 1:21.77 tt
  200 ru 2:44.70  
  50 vr 29.86  
200105256 Anne Schrama 50 ru 41.04 tt
  100 ru 1:26.41 tt
  200 ru 2:58.15  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ru 40.84 tt
  100 ru 1:25.69 tt
  200 ru 2:58.98  
  50 vr 31.89  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 42.29 tt
  50 ru 38.61 st.zw
  100 ru 1:23.81  
  50 vl 47.14 tt
  200 wi 3:10.16  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 ru 45.27 tt
  100 ru 1:30.31  
  50 vl 43.46 tt
  200 wi 3:07.19  
200401388 Emma Damen 50 vl 44.36  
  50 vr 37.69  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 vl 38.01  
  50 vr 34.51  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 vr 30.88  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 vl 59.74  
  50 vr 42.59  
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 50 ru 48.64 tt
  100 ru 1:39.83  
  50 ss 51.36  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 50.39 tt
  100 ru 1:46.37  
  50 ss 58.45  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ru 49.33 tt
  100 ru 1:41.88  
  50 ss 52.55  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 51.54 tt
  100 ru 1:47.09  
  50 ss 51.24  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 52.83 tt
  100 ru 1:47.91  
  50 ss 53.81  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ru 49.68  
  25 vl 25.06  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 ru 50.19 tt
  100 ru 1:41.04  
  50 ss 51.19  
200801006 Mila Hermans 25 vl 28.73  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ru 1:06.90  
  25 vl 37.44  
200802452 Alicia Mertens 50 ru 58.89  
200901057 Martijn Sanders 50 ru 53.91  
  25 vl 29.79  
200901324 Loes Hoeben 50 ru 1:06.43  
  25 vl 30.41  
201000345 Len Proenings 25 vl 43.92  
201000450 Yanna Damen 50 ru 1:05.22  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 4x100 wi 4:46.81  
200004855 Lennard Arts        
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel        
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 wi 2:35.68  
200401388 Emma Damen        
200205482 Silvie Manders        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        

Uitslag uitslag competitite
14-01-2018 Helmond

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ru 36.40 tt
  100 ru 1:16.88 tt
  150 ru 1:59.40 tt
  200 ru 2:42.24  
  50 vr 30.20 tt
  100 vr 1:05.03 tt
  150 vr 1:42.85 tt
  200 vr 2:21.35  
199400818 Milena van Schijndel 50 ru 45.98 tt
  100 ru 1:33.56 tt
  150 ru 2:22.18 tt
  200 ru 3:09.97  
  50 vr 37.40 tt
  100 vr 1:19.50 tt
  150 vr 2:05.38 tt
  200 vr 2:51.93  
199502070 Ananda Veugen 50 ru 44.12 tt
  100 ru 1:32.68 tt
  200 ru 3:06.97  
  50 vr 38.43 tt
  100 vr 1:21.95 tt
  150 vr 2:07.15 tt
  200 vr 2:51.74  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 vr 32.47 tt
  100 vr 1:09.10 tt
  150 vr 1:49.64 tt
  200 vr 2:30.75  
199800441 Loed Jacobs 50 ru 35.03 tt
  100 ru 1:11.70 tt
  150 ru 1:50.23 tt
  200 ru 2:28.70  
  50 vr 31.89 tt
  50 vr 26.30 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 56.09 st.zw
  100 vr 1:00.12 tt
  150 vr 1:33.84 tt
  200 vr 2:06.79  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ru 38.50 tt
  100 ru 1:19.05 tt
  150 ru 2:01.19 tt
  200 ru 2:43.22  
  50 vr 32.85 tt
  100 vr 1:08.34 tt
  150 vr 1:45.39 tt
  200 vr 2:21.35  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ru 42.14 tt
  100 ru 1:26.49 tt
  150 ru 2:11.26 tt
  200 ru 2:53.57  
  50 vr 34.36 tt
  100 vr 1:13.12 tt
  150 vr 1:52.16 tt
  200 vr 2:30.07  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 41.08 tt
  100 ss 1:26.40  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 ss 39.67 tt
  100 ss 1:23.65  
  50 vl 35.67 tt
  200 wi 2:37.29  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 ss 38.82 tt
  100 ss 1:22.92  
  50 vl 35.64 tt
  100 vr 1:02.30 st.zw
  200 wi 2:37.45  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee 50 ss 39.85 tt
  100 ss 1:25.66  
  50 vl 37.50 tt
  200 wi 2:45.83  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 ss 42.65 tt
  100 ss 1:30.62  
  50 vl 37.41 tt
  200 wi 2:50.32  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 ss 44.57 tt
  100 ss 1:34.18  
  50 vl 37.02 tt
  200 wi 2:48.88  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 ss 43.70 tt
  100 ss 1:34.15  
  50 vl 37.08 tt
  200 wi 3:05.17  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ru 38.76 st.zw
  50 vl 46.63 tt
  100 vl 1:41.69  
  50 vr 34.96 tt
  100 vr 1:14.81  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 vl 43.56 tt
  100 vl 1:32.60  
  50 vr 36.84 tt
  100 vr 1:15.78  
200401388 Emma Damen 50 ru 49.41 tt
  100 ru 1:44.61  
  50 ss 45.58 tt
  100 ss 1:36.07  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 ru 47.80 tt
  100 ru 1:37.73  
  50 ss 46.40 tt
  100 ss 1:37.56  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ru 53.86 tt
  100 ru 1:50.63  
  50 ss 53.22 tt
  100 ss 1:50.79  
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 50 ru 51.29 tt
  100 ru 1:44.23  
  50 ss 52.48 tt
  100 ss 1:54.52  
200602790 Sarah Berends 50 vr 43.26  
  100 wi 1:46.26  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 vr 47.34  
  100 wi 1:51.30  
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 vr 49.43  
  100 wi 1:51.05  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 vr 40.70  
  100 wi 1:42.98  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 vr 39.96  
  100 wi 1:42.39  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 vr 41.75  
  100 wi 1:42.23  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 50 ss 58.24  
  25 vr 18.32  
200800592 Fara Proenings 50 vr 39.61  
  100 wi 1:41.55  
200801006 Mila Hermans 50 ss 57.59  
200801508 Luna Jacobs 50 ss 1:07.66  
  25 vr 23.56  
201000345 Len Proenings 50 ss 1:11.53  
  25 vr 30.48  
201000450 Yanna Damen 25 vr 25.83  
201000494 Lisa Gijsbers 50 ss 1:23.06  
  25 vr 28.76  
199800441 Loed Jacobs 4x100 vr 4:05.89  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel        
199904777 Arnoud Arts        
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200004855 Lennard Arts 4x100 vr 4:20.84  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200104575 Willem Nelemans        
200204498 Roobin Arts 4x50 wi 2:28.53  
200005840 Elza Aldenzee        
200106032 Celine Ha        
200205482 Silvie Manders        

Uitslag uitslag competitie deel 1
Best 01-10-2017

198801698 Femke Hendrikx 50 ss 36.55 tt
  100 ss 1:19.19  
  100 wi 1:12.03  
199800131 Cristhian van Schijndel 50 ss 39.84 tt
  100 ss 1:24.85  
  100 wi 1:12.52  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk 50 ss 44.42 tt
  100 ss 1:33.05  
  100 wi 1:17.96  
199904777 Arnoud Arts 50 ss 38.03 tt
  100 ss 1:20.63  
200001203 Niels van Moorsel 50 ss 41.56 tt
  100 ss 1:29.88  
  100 wi 1:18.51  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers 50 vl 36.73 tt
  100 vl 1:20.23 Tijd A
  50 vr 31.31 tt
  100 vr 1:06.69 tt
  200 vr 2:21.78  
200004855 Lennard Arts 50 vl 34.60 tt
  100 vl 1:16.13  
  50 vr 32.16 tt
  100 vr 1:08.12 tt
  200 vr 2:22.31  
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel 50 vl 37.17 tt
  100 vl 1:21.70  
  50 vr 35.62 tt
  100 vr 1:14.73 tt
  200 vr 2:30.70  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 50 vl 37.47 tt
  100 vl 1:20.06  
  50 vr 35.51 tt
  50 vr 31.25 st.zw/tt
  100 vr 1:15.74 tt
  100 vr 1:05.68 st.zw
  200 vr 2:30.61  
200106032 Celine Ha 50 vl 36.67 tt
  100 vl 1:22.29  
  50 vr 34.98 tt
  100 vr 1:13.94 tt
  200 vr 2:38.46  
200204498 Roobin Arts 50 ss 55.01 tt
  100 ss 1:56.78 tt
  200 ss 3:58.80  
  50 vr 33.44  
200205482 Silvie Manders 50 vr 35.62  
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 50 vl 34.93 tt
  100 vl 1:16.83  
  50 vr 32.28 st.zw/tt
  50 vr 34.35 tt
  100 vr 1:13.02 tt
  100 vr 1:07.11 st.zw
  200 vr 2:30.92  
200401388 Emma Damen 50 vr 44.52 tt
  100 vr 1:34.04  
  100 wi 1:53.78  
200502229 Tom Bouwmans 50 vr 38.65 tt
  100 vr 1:22.21  
200502508 Veerle van Hugten 50 vr 35.43 tt
  100 vr 1:11.83  
  100 wi 1:25.07 Tijd A
200502725 Phi Verbiest 50 vr 37.86 tt
  100 vr 1:19.82  
  100 wi 1:32.63  
200601711 Rik Fransen 50 ru 53.15  
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten 50 ru 50.96  
  50 ss 54.67 tt
  100 ss 1:55.22  
200602790 Sarah Berends 50 ru 47.95  
  50 ss 54.65 tt
  100 ss 1:56.89  
200602970 Anne Roodt 50 ru 54.40  
  50 ss 59.38 tt
  100 ss 2:05.76  
  50 vr 47.12 st.zw
200700353 Tijn Damen 50 ru 52.73  
  50 ss 1:00.52 tt
  100 ss 2:06.58  
200700807 Tigo Hullegie 50 ru 53.43  
  50 ss 59.89 tt
  100 ss 2:10.99  
200700809 Jasper van Calis 50 ru 48.39  
  50 ss 54.55 tt
  100 ss 1:55.03  
200800261 Wout Serrarens 50 ru 54.23  
200800418 Jedi Hullegie 25 ru 22.14  
  50 vr 45.84  
200800592 Fara Proenings 25 ru 21.89  
  50 vr 44.87  
200801006 Mila Hermans 25 ru 25.42  
  50 vr 46.97  
200801043 Willem Bouwmans 25 ru 22.02  
  50 vr 41.53  
200901324 Loes Hoeben 25 ru 32.03  
  50 vr 56.54  
201000450 Yanna Damen 25 ru 33.87  
  50 vr 1:14.53  
200104575 Willem Nelemans 4x100 vr 4:17.71  
200002373 Dirk Kerkers        
200102575 Gerwin van den Heuvel        
200004855 Lennard Arts        
200305000 Kayley Mc Ateer 4x100 vr 4:24.00  
199806564 Michelle van Dijk        
200106032 Celine Ha        
198801698 Femke Hendrikx        
200602970 Anne Roodt 4x50 vr 2:38.60  
200401388 Emma Damen        
200502508 Veerle van Hugten        
200602588 Karlijn van Hugten