Datum |
Tijd |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
10 sep. 2016 |
20:00 |
Dames 1 (ManMeer Cup) |
- Katwijk 1 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
21:00 |
Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) |
- VZV Njord 1 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
17 sep. 2016 |
15:30 |
Argo EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
17:00 |
Polar Bears 3 |
- Dames 1 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
19:00 |
LZ 1886 1 |
- Heren 1 |
6 |
- |
12 |
18 sep. 2016 |
14:30 |
DZT Minions |
- DBD EG1 |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
15:10 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- DBD DG1 |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
15:50 |
Heren 5 |
- Mosa-Regio 1 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
16:35 |
Heren 3 |
- VZV Njord 3 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
19:45 |
De Rog 1 |
- Dames 2 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
24 sep. 2016 |
17:45 |
Nuenen 4 |
- Heren 5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
17:55 |
Arethusa 2 |
- Heren 3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
18:30 |
Zeester-Meerval EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
31 |
- |
0 |
|
19:15 |
De Treffers 3 |
- Heren 4 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
21:00 |
HZPC 2 |
- Heren 2 |
9 |
- |
11 |
25 sep. 2016 |
16:30 |
DZT Dolphins |
- AquAmigos EG1 |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
17:10 |
Dames 2 |
- Arethusa 2 |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
18:10 |
Heren 1 |
- HZC de Robben 1 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
19:10 |
Dames 1 |
- UZSC 3 |
3 |
- |
16 |
|
1 okt. 2016 |
15:20 |
VZV Njord EG2 |
- DZT Dolphins |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
16:45 |
De Warande 3 |
- Heren 2 |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
17:20 |
AquAmigos 2 |
- Dames 2 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
19:15 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- Hellas-Glana DG1 |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
19:30 |
Zwemvereniging Utrecht 1 |
- Dames 1 |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
20:00 |
Heren 4 |
- Gorgo 1 |
7 |
- |
5 |
2 okt. 2016 |
16:25 |
De Vliet (SG) 1 |
- Heren 1 |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
17:30 |
Heren 5 |
- Hellas-Glana 4 |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
18:15 |
Heren 3 |
- Hellas-Glana 2 |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
8 okt. 2016 |
15:20 |
VZV Njord EG3 |
- DZT Minions |
23 |
- |
2 |
|
16:50 |
AquAmigos 3 |
- Heren 4 |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
17:30 |
VZV Njord DG3 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
9 |
- |
1 |
|
21:00 |
RZ 2 |
- Heren 5 |
17 |
- |
6 |
9 okt. 2016 |
15:00 |
DZT Dolphins |
- Arethusa EG1 |
2 |
- |
20 |
|
15:40 |
Dames 1 |
- Het Y 2 |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
16:55 |
Heren 1 |
- WZC (SG) 1 |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
17:55 |
Dames 2 |
- Hieronymus 1 |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
18:40 |
Heren 2 |
- Heren 3 |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
15 okt. 2016 |
15:50 |
PSV Waterpolo EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
31 |
- |
1 |
|
16:30 |
Lutra DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
18:15 |
Lutra 1 |
- Heren 4 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
19:30 |
Arethusa 2 |
- Heren 2 |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
20:00 |
HZPC 3 |
- Heren 5 |
25 |
- |
3 |
|
21:00 |
Zeester-Meerval 1 |
- Dames 2 |
2 |
- |
6 |
16 okt. 2016 |
12:30 |
PSV Waterpolo 4 |
- Heren 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
16:00 |
Heren 3 |
- AquAmigos 2 |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
17:00 |
DZT Dolphins |
- VZV Njord EG3 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
23 okt. 2016 |
17:30 |
Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) |
- Zwemvereniging Westland 1 |
22 |
- |
8 |
|
29 okt. 2016 |
16:45 |
VZV Njord DG2 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
18:30 |
De Treffers 1 |
- Dames 1 |
6 |
- |
8 |
30 okt. 2016 |
17:30 |
Heren 1 |
- BZ&PC 1 |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
5 nov. 2016 |
16:00 |
Aegir EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
19:15 |
De Vennen 2 |
- Heren 3 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
19:30 |
Dames 1 |
- De Rijn 1 |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
19:45 |
WZK Zwemmen 1 |
- Heren 1 |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
20:30 |
Heren 4 |
- Argo 1 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
21:15 |
Dames 2 |
- VZV Njord 3 |
9 |
- |
2 |
6 nov. 2016 |
15:00 |
DZT Minions |
- Argo EG1 |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
15:40 |
Heren 5 |
- ZON/S&S 1 |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
16:25 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- Argo DG1 |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
17:10 |
Heren 2 |
- Hellas-Glana 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
12 nov. 2016 |
16:05 |
AquAmigos EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
21 |
- |
3 |
|
19:10 |
AquAmigos DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
19:15 |
SBC2000 1 |
- Dames 2 |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
19:30 |
Dames 1 |
- BZ&PC 1 |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
20:05 |
SBC2000 2 |
- Heren 4 |
9 |
- |
2 |
|
20:30 |
Heren 5 |
- Spio 2 |
2 |
- |
6 |
13 nov. 2016 |
17:30 |
DZT Dolphins |
- DBD EG1 |
18 |
- |
3 |
|
18:25 |
Heren 1 |
- De Warande 1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
19:25 |
Heren 3 |
- De Treffers 2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
20:25 |
Heren 2 |
- VZV Njord 3 |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
19 nov. 2016 |
18:00 |
Hellas-Glana 4 |
- Heren 5 |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
18:30 |
Nuenen 2 |
- Heren 3 |
9 |
- |
9 |
|
18:30 |
Zeester-Meerval EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
19:00 |
De Warande 1 |
- Dames 1 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
20:00 |
Wiekslag 1 |
- Heren 1 |
8 |
- |
8 |
|
20:05 |
AquAmigos 2 |
- Heren 2 |
2 |
- |
10 |
20 nov. 2016 |
17:30 |
DZT Minions |
- VZV Njord EG2 |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
18:10 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- AquAmigos DG2 |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
18:55 |
Dames 2 |
- Nayade Classic 1 |
4 |
- |
3 |
|
19:40 |
Heren 4 |
- VZV Njord 4 |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
26 nov. 2016 |
15:40 |
PSV Waterpolo DG2 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
17:15 |
Arethusa EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
17 |
- |
3 |
|
18:30 |
BZ&PC 1 |
- Heren 4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
27 nov. 2016 |
15:00 |
Heren 5 |
- Nuenen 4 |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
16:00 |
Heren 1 |
- ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
17:00 |
Heren 3 |
- PSV Waterpolo 4 |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
18:00 |
Heren 2 |
- De Vennen 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
18:45 |
TRB-RES 2 |
- Dames 2 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
19:00 |
Dames 1 |
- NDD 1 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
3 dec. 2016 |
16:45 |
ENC Arnhem (SG) 1 |
- Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
10 dec. 2016 |
16:15 |
ZVL-BAM (SG) 3 |
- Dames 1 |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
19:15 |
HZPC 2 |
- Heren 3 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
19:15 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- De Treffers DG2 |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
20:00 |
Dames 2 |
- DBD 1 |
9 |
- |
0 |
|
20:45 |
Heren 5 |
- HZPC 3 |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
21:25 |
De Treffers 2 |
- Heren 2 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 dec. 2016 |
17:00 |
DZT Minions |
- DZT Dolphins |
4 |
- |
19 |
|
17:40 |
Heren 4 |
- Nayade 2 |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
17 dec. 2016 |
15:40 |
PSV Waterpolo EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
16 |
- |
3 |
|
18:00 |
Thalassa 1 |
- Heren 4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
19:00 |
Aegir EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
20 |
- |
5 |
18 dec. 2016 |
14:30 |
DZT Dolphins |
- PSV Waterpolo EG1 |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
15:10 |
Heren 5 |
- Spio 2 |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
15:55 |
Heren 3 |
- De Warande 3 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
17:10 |
Heren 1 |
- VZV 1 |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
18:10 |
Dames 1 |
- PSV Waterpolo 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
19:00 |
SWNZ (SG) 1 |
- Dames 2 |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
19:10 |
Heren 2 |
- Nuenen 2 |
18 |
- |
6 |
|
8 jan. 2017 |
19:00 |
Heren 1 (ManMeer Cup I) |
- OZ&PC 1 |
11 |
- |
18 |
|
14 jan. 2017 |
16:00 |
DBD DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
17:30 |
DBD EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
17:30 |
VZV Njord 3 |
- Heren 3 |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
19:00 |
Mosa-Regio 1 |
- Heren 5 |
18 |
- |
1 |
15 jan. 2017 |
14:30 |
Dames 1 |
- Polar Bears 3 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
15:30 |
DZT Dolphins |
- Argo EG1 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
16:25 |
Heren 1 |
- LZ 1886 1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
17:25 |
Dames 2 |
- De Rog 1 |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
18:10 |
Heren 2 |
- PSV Waterpolo 4 |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
21 jan. 2017 |
16:05 |
AquAmigos EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
17:55 |
Arethusa 2 |
- Dames 2 |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
20:55 |
HZC de Robben 1 |
- Heren 1 |
8 |
- |
10 |
22 jan. 2017 |
15:45 |
UZSC 3 |
- Dames 1 |
20 |
- |
5 |
|
15:45 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- VZV Njord DG2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
16:30 |
DZT Minions |
- Zeester-Meerval EG1 |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
17:10 |
Heren 4 |
- De Treffers 3 |
9 |
- |
9 |
|
17:55 |
Heren 3 |
- Arethusa 2 |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
18:55 |
Heren 2 |
- HZPC 2 |
14 |
- |
2 |
|
28 jan. 2017 |
16:30 |
Hellas-Glana DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
19:10 |
Heren 2 |
- De Treffers 2 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
19:55 |
Dames 1 |
- Zwemvereniging Utrecht 1 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
20:00 |
Hellas-Glana 2 |
- Heren 3 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
20:15 |
Gorgo 1 |
- Heren 4 |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
20:55 |
Dames 2 |
- AquAmigos 2 |
14 |
- |
5 |
|
21:45 |
Hellas-Glana 4 |
- Heren 5 |
10 |
- |
1 |
29 jan. 2017 |
19:00 |
Heren 1 |
- De Vliet (SG) 1 |
|
- |
|
|
20:00 |
Heren 2 |
- De Warande 3 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
4 feb. 2017 |
16:45 |
Arethusa EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
19:45 |
WZC (SG) 1 |
- Heren 1 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
20:00 |
Hieronymus 1 |
- Dames 2 |
3 |
- |
8 |
5 feb. 2017 |
13:30 |
Het Y 2 |
- Dames 1 |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
15:00 |
DZT Minions |
- VZV Njord EG3 |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
15:40 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- VZV Njord DG3 |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
16:25 |
Heren 5 |
- RZ 2 |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
17:10 |
Heren 4 |
- AquAmigos 3 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
17:55 |
Heren 3 |
- Heren 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
11 feb. 2017 |
15:20 |
VZV Njord EG3 |
- DZT Dolphins |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
17:50 |
AquAmigos 2 |
- Heren 3 |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
19:15 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- Lutra DG1 |
3 |
- |
3 |
|
20:45 |
BZ&PC 1 |
- Heren 1 |
13 |
- |
10 |
12 feb. 2017 |
15:15 |
DZT Minions |
- PSV Waterpolo EG1 |
0 |
- |
29 |
|
15:55 |
Heren 4 |
- Lutra 1 |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
16:40 |
Heren 5 |
- HZPC 3 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
17:25 |
Dames 2 |
- Zeester-Meerval 1 |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
18:10 |
Heren 2 |
- Arethusa 2 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
19:10 |
Dames 1 |
- De Treffers 1 |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
18 feb. 2017 |
15:30 |
Argo EG1 |
- DZT Minions |
23 |
- |
1 |
|
16:20 |
Argo DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
17:30 |
VZV Njord 3 |
- Dames 2 |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
18:45 |
ZON/S&S 1 |
- Heren 5 |
17 |
- |
2 |
|
18:50 |
Argo 1 |
- Heren 4 |
18 |
- |
4 |
|
19:00 |
Hellas-Glana 2 |
- Heren 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
20:00 |
De Rijn 1 |
- Dames 1 |
8 |
- |
6 |
19 feb. 2017 |
19:00 |
DZT Dolphins |
- Aegir EG1 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
19:55 |
Heren 1 |
- WZK Zwemmen 1 |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
20:55 |
Heren 3 |
- De Vennen 2 |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
5 mrt. 2017 |
15:45 |
TRB-RES DG1 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
16 |
- |
1 |
|
11 mrt. 2017 |
16:00 |
DBD EG1 |
- DZT Dolphins |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
18:15 |
VZV Njord 3 |
- Heren 2 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
19:25 |
De Warande 1 |
- Heren 1 |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
19:45 |
BZ&PC 1 |
- Dames 1 |
24 |
- |
4 |
|
21:25 |
De Treffers 2 |
- Heren 3 |
16 |
- |
8 |
12 mrt. 2017 |
14:00 |
Spio 2 |
- Heren 5 |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
17:15 |
DZT Minions |
- AquAmigos EG1 |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
17:55 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- AquAmigos DG1 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
18:40 |
Heren 4 |
- SBC2000 2 |
5 |
- |
5 |
|
19:25 |
Dames 2 |
- SBC2000 1 |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
18 mrt. 2017 |
15:20 |
VZV Njord EG2 |
- DZT Minions |
17 |
- |
0 |
|
17:30 |
VZV Njord 4 |
- Heren 4 |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
18:25 |
AquAmigos DG2 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
19:30 |
Dames 1 |
- De Warande 1 |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
20:00 |
Nayade Classic 1 |
- Dames 2 |
4 |
- |
3 |
|
20:30 |
Heren 5 |
- RZ 2 |
7 |
- |
11 |
19 mrt. 2017 |
17:00 |
DZT Dolphins |
- Zeester-Meerval EG1 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
17:55 |
Heren 1 |
- Wiekslag 1 |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
18:55 |
Heren 3 |
- Nuenen 2 |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
19:55 |
Heren 2 |
- AquAmigos 2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
25 mrt. 2017 |
17:30 |
PSV Waterpolo 4 |
- Heren 3 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
17:45 |
De Vennen 2 |
- Heren 2 |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
18:30 |
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust 1 |
- Heren 1 |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
19:00 |
Mosa-Regio 1 |
- Heren 5 |
22 |
- |
2 |
|
19:15 |
DZT Minions |
- Arethusa EG1 |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
19:55 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- PSV Waterpolo DG2 |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
20:40 |
Dames 2 |
- TRB-RES 2 |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
21:25 |
Heren 4 |
- BZ&PC 1 |
6 |
- |
11 |
26 mrt. 2017 |
17:50 |
NDD 1 |
- Dames 1 |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
1 apr. 2017 |
18:45 |
ZON/S&S 1 |
- Heren 5 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
19:15 |
De Treffers DG2 |
- Gemengd onder 13 |
14 |
- |
1 |
|
19:35 |
DBD 1 |
- Dames 2 |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
19:55 |
Nayade 2 |
- Heren 4 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
21:15 |
Dames 1 |
- ZVL-BAM (SG) 3 |
5 |
- |
4 |
2 apr. 2017 |
17:00 |
DZT Dolphins |
- DZT Minions |
19 |
- |
1 |
|
17:40 |
Heren 3 |
- HZPC 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
20:05 |
PSV Waterpolo 2 |
- Dames 1 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
8 apr. 2017 |
16:25 |
De Warande 3 |
- Heren 3 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
16:45 |
Nuenen 2 |
- Heren 2 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
19:00 |
VZV 1 |
- Heren 1 |
12 |
- |
9 |
9 apr. 2017 |
14:20 |
DZT Dolphins |
- VZV Njord EG2 |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
15:00 |
Dames 2 |
- SWNZ (SG) 1 |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
16:30 |
DZT Minions |
- Aegir EG1 |
0 |
- |
21 |
|
17:10 |
Heren 4 |
- Thalassa 1 |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
1 mei. 2017 |
00:00 |
Heren 5 |
- Nuenen 4 |
|
- |
|
|
15:45 |
Gemengd onder 13 |
- TRB-RES DG1 |
|
- |
|